Burgee

Cabrillo Beach YC

Burgee

2012 Laser PCC

Class=Laser

Overall Results

Sail Skipper Club Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Racr 6 Race 7
1 195953 Chung,Kieran NHYC 8 1 1 3* 2 1 2 1
2 171001 Bove,Domenic SFYC 18 5 2 1 1 7 19*DNS 2
3 199913 Gallagher,Conor MBYC 21 4 5 2 3 6* 3 4
4 187393 Didham,Richard SDYC 22 3 4 4 5 5 1 6*
5 196150 Long,Stephen SBYC/CBYC 23 2 3 5* 4 4 5 5
6 198697 Tripp,Chuck ABYC 34 15* 8 6 11 2 4 3
7 198652 Fritz,Dominic RVYC 45 9 6 19*OCS 8 3 10 9
8 199982 Andron,Jon StFYC 46 8 7 8 10* 8 7 8
9 198693 Leuck,Dave MBYC 47 7 9 7 9 10* 8 7
10 195607 Gallagher,Terence SCCYC 52 6 12 9 7 9 9 19*DNS
11 188888 Wessels,Kurt StFYC 60 11 10 11 6 12* 12 10
12 179426 Orosz,Stephen MBYH 71 16 19*OCS 14 13 11 6 11
13 5547 Lowe,Will RYC 76 18* 14 10 12 15 13 12
14 171212 Cottrell,Brian KHYC 81 12 13 13 14 17* 16 13
15 182777 Kim,Lance SCCYC 83 13 11 19*OCS 17 13 15 14
16 182345 Welsh,Charlie NHYC 85 10 15 12 15 14 19*DNS 19 DNS
17 190203 Shevitz,Carson SBYC/SBYSF 89 17* 16 15 16 16 11 15
18 199361 Duffy,Colin NHYC 98 14 17 19*DNF 19 DNS 18 14 16

2012 Laser PCC

Class=Laser Radial

Overall Results

Sail Skipper Club Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
1 199535 Neville,Christine ILCA 18 9 12* 2 3 2 1 1
2 182870 Jensen,Drake RYC 21 8 6 1 1 22* 3 2
3 185935 Weitz,Cooper CYC 21 1 8 3 40*OCS 1 5 3
4 198363 Puopolo,Andrew MCSC 25 2 1 5 2 14* 11 4
5 194042 Weaver,Hanne SYC 44 7 7 8 6 10* 6 10
6 200191 Long,Mathew SBYC/CBYC 46 13 9 4 14* 9 2 9
7 199951 Bushnell,Lola StFYC 46 19* 4 6 11 5 8 12
8 199339 McCann,Ford TCYC 52 17* 3 13 9 3 17 7
9 191552 Toland,Jack SYC 55 24 2 9 10 6 4 40*OCS
10 177246 Vilicich,Chris CBYC 56 21* 5 18 7 8 13 5
11 181828 Weis,Chistopher DRYC 57 5 16 10 4 17* 16 6
12 199338 McCann,Marshall TCYC 70 12 11 12 13 7 15 16*
13 195853 Chung,Keenan NHYC 73 16 15 14 8 18* 12 8
14 199203 Guerriero,Max TCYC 74 15 40*OCS 22 5 11 10 11
15 193282 Kroitzsch,Alexander RVYC 76 4 10 15 17 15 19* 15
16 195643 Power,Rebecca RVYC/RNYC 81 22 40*OCS 7 16 4 14 18
17 199992 Karim,Fillah RVYC 93 27* 14 21 20 16 9 13
18 192952 Trotter,James SDYC 96 14 19* 19 15 13 18 17
19 199144 Hughes,Parker ACR 108 11 18 17 19 25* 23 20
20 170145 Jamieson,Nathan CYC 115 18 40*OCS 16 40 OCS 20 7 14
21 199926 Unger,Ellie Shaw RVYC/SYC 115 26 17 20 18 12 22 40*OCS
22 185862 Leuck,Steven MBYC 136 29 40*OCS 23 21 24 20 19
23 170402 Tan,Michael SFYC 138 20 22 25* 24 23 25 24
24 196855 Johnson,Wills NHYC 141 10 25 31* 23 29 29 25
25 192949 Dana,Francesca SFYC 142 37* 21 24 22 26 27 22
26 165933 McKnight,Jesse SDYC 147 23 26 30* 28 19 28 23
27 192941 Stevens,Roberto DRYC 154 25 24 34* 27 27 30 21
28 198646 Kellerhouse,Luke SWYC/SDYC 154 31* 23 27 26 28 24 26
29 196858 Staff,Simone CYC 156 40*OCS 13 11 12 40 DNS 40 DNS 40 DNS
30 1 Guerriero,Reese TCYC 157 3 40*OCS 29 29 32 33 31
31 10813 Neal,Peter KHYC 160 38 40*OCS 28 25 21 21 27
32 197111 McJones,Jessica LAYC/CBYC 165 6 40*OCS 32 30 33 34 30
33 170039 Sabourin,Michael NHYC 179 30 27 33 40*DNF 30 31 28
34 199544 Didham,Paul SDYC 190 36* 28 35 31 35 32 29
35 185882 Bowman,Shone SDYC 194 28 20 26 40*DNF 40 DNS 40 DNS 40 DNS
36 165926 Counes,Greg COYC 201 32 40*DNF 40 DNS 40 DNS 31 26 32
37 170817 Dorgan,Matthew SDYC 201 33 31 36* 32 36 36 33
38 29286 Stephanoff,Emi KHYC 202 34 29 37* 33 37 35 34
39 174985 Shevitz,Cassidy SBYC 211 35 30 38 34 34 40*DNF 40 DNS

RaceOfficer: Jonathan Mitsumor
Web: http://www.cbyc.org EMail:mailto:jmitsumori@glumac.com

Created on 06/24/12 16:59:17 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42   FileName: 2012 Laser PCC'.rcw