Burgee

Cabrillo Beach YC

Burgee

2012 Laser PCC

Class=Laser

Overall Results

Sail Skipper Club Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4
1 195953 Chung,Kieran 7 1 1 3 2
2 171001 Bove,Domenic 9 5 2 1 1
3 199913 Gallagher,Conor MBYC 14 4 5 2 3
4 196150 Long,Stephen SBYC/CBYC 14 2 3 5 4
5 187393 Didham,Richard 16 3 4 4 5
6 198693 Leuck,Dave MBYC 32 7 9 7 9
7 199982 Andron,Jon StFYC 33 8 7 8 10
8 195607 Gallagher,Terence SCCYC 34 6 12 9 7
9 188888 Wessels,Kurt StFYC 38 11 10 11 6
10 198697 Tripp,Chuck ABYC 40 15 8 6 11
11 198652 Fritz,Dominic RVYC 42 9 6 19 OCS 8
12 182345 Welsh,Charlie 52 10 15 12 15
13 171212 Cottrell,Brian KHYC 52 12 13 13 14
14 5547 Lowe,Will RYC 54 18 14 10 12
15 182777 Kim,Lance SCCYC 60 13 11 19 OCS 17
16 179426 Orosz,Stephen MBYH 62 16 19 OCS 14 13
17 190203 Shevitz,Carson SBYC/SBYSF 64 17 16 15 16
18 199361 Duffy,Colin NHYC 69 14 17 19 DNF 19 DNS

Burgee

Cabrillo Beach YC

Burgee

2012 Laser PCC

Class=Laser Radial

Overall Results

Sail Skipper Club Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4
1 198363 Puopolo,Andrew MCSC 10 2 1 5 2
2 182870 Jensen,Drake RYC 16 8 6 1 1
3 194042 Weaver,Hanne SYC 28 7 7 8 6
4 181828 Weis,Chistopher DRYC 34 5 15 10 4
5 199951 Bushnell,Lola StFYC 40 19 4 6 11
6 200191 Long,Mathew SBYC/CBYC 40 13 9 4 14
7 199339 McCann,Ford TCYC 42 17 3 13 9
8 191552 Toland,Jack SYC 45 24 2 9 10
9 193282 Kroitzsch,Alexander RVYC 46 4 10 15 17
10 199338 McCann,Marshall TCYC 48 12 11 12 13
11 177246 Vilicich,Chris CBYC 51 21 5 18 7
12 185935 Weitz,Cooper CYC 52 1 8 3 40 OCS
13 195853 Chung,Keenan 52 16 14 14 8
14 199535 Neville,Christine ILCA 54 9 40 OCS 2 3
15 199144 Hughes,Parker ACR 64 11 17 17 19
16 192952 Trotter,James SDYC 66 14 18 19 15
17 196858 Staff,Simone 75 40 OCS 12 11 12
18 199926 Unger,Ellie Shaw RVYC/SYC 80 26 16 20 18
19 199992 Karim,Fillah RVYC 81 27 13 21 20
20 199203 Guerriero,Max TCYC 82 15 40 OCS 22 5
21 195643 Power,Rebecca RVYC/RNYC 85 22 40 OCS 7 16
22 196855 Johnson,Wills NHYC 87 10 23 31 23
23 170402 Tan,Michael StFYC 89 20 20 25 24
24 1 Guerriero,Reese 101 3 40 OCS 29 29
25 198646 Kellerhouse,Luke SWYC/SDYC 105 31 21 27 26
26 165933 McKnight,Jesse SDYC 106 23 25 30 28
27 192949 Dana,Francesca StFYC 107 37 24 24 22
28 197111 McJones,Jessica LAYC/CBYC 108 6 40 OCS 32 30
29 192941 Stevens,Roberto DRYC 108 25 22 34 27
30 185882 Bowman,Shone SDYC 113 28 19 26 40 DNF
31 185862 Leuck,Steven MBYC 113 29 40 OCS 23 21
32 170145 Jamieson,Nathan 114 18 40 OCS 16 40 OCS
33 170039 Sabourin,Michael NHYC 129 30 26 33 40 DNF
34 199544 Didham,Paul SDYC 129 36 27 35 31
35 10813 Neal,Peter KHYC 131 38 40 OCS 28 25
36 170817 Dorgan,Matthew 131 33 30 36 32
37 29286 Stephanoff,Emi KHYC 132 34 28 37 33
38 174985 Shevitz,Cassidy SBYC 136 35 29 38 34
39 165926 Counes,Greg 152 32 40 DNF 40 DNS 40 DNS

RaceOfficer: Jonathan Mitsumor
Web: http://www.cbyc.org EMail:mailto:jmitsumori@glumac.com

Created on 06/23/12 20:56:18 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42   FileName: 2012 Laser PCC'.rcw