2013 West Coast Championship

Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club

Results as of 19:03 on October 12, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 188, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Sail# Name ClubTeam m/f R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Red 15535 Ivan Shestopalov Coral Reef Yacht Club m 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 8.0 8.0
2nd Yellow 18311 Wiley Rogers Coral Reef Yacht Club - Team M m 4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
3rd Green 18957 Dylan Ascencios Lakewood Yacht Club m 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
4th Yellow 18303 Zane Rogers Lakewood Yacht Club - Team M m 1.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 11.0 11.0
5th Green 18917 Cameron Giblin Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club - LISOT m 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 11.0 11.0
6th Red 19825 Soenke Jordan Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m 1.0 2.0 7.0 5.0 15.0 15.0
7th Red 17048 Carrson Pearce Surf City Yacht Club - LISOT m 3.0 6.0 5.0 1.0 15.0 15.0
8th Green 18083 Ryan Hennessey Gnarly m 10.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 19.0 19.0
9th Yellow 14288 Shane Riera Coral Reef Yacht Club m 6.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 19.0 19.0
10th Green 17412 Matt Logue Riverside Yacht Club - LISOT m 8.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 21.0 21.0
11th Yellow 17356 Christian Ehrnrooth San Francisco Yacht Club - West Side Opt m 15.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 24.0 24.0
12th Red 18162 Emma Kaneti Larchmont Yacht Club - LISOT f 4.0 4.0 10.0 7.0 25.0 25.0
13th Red 14010 Clayton Johnson Brant Beach Yacht Club - SailStrong m 13.0 13.0 2.0 2.0 30.0 30.0
14th Yellow 15112 Ricky Welch Long Beach Yacht Club MS m 20.0 8.0 1.0 8.0 37.0 37.0
15th Green 19629 Thomas Hall Mantoloking Yacht Club - LISOT m 14.0 8.0 11.0 6.0 39.0 39.0
16th Green 20123 Hayden Earl Stage Harbor Yacht Club - FAST m 2.0 11.0 10.0 19.0 42.0 42.0
17th Yellow 19032 Julian Martin Lakewood Yacht Club m 25.0 9.0 2.0 7.0 43.0 43.0
18th Red 19452 Henry Burnes Wianno Yacht Club - FAST m 6.0 19.0 8.0 10.0 43.0 43.0
19th Red 17422 Julia Sheaffer Lakewood Yacht Club f 17.0 13.0 8.0 12.0 50.0 50.0
20th Yellow 20544 Austin Ando Hobcaw Yacht Club - PRIME m 24.0 10.0 12.0 6.0 52.0 52.0
21st Green 17071 Connor Mraz Chester Yacht Club - LISOT m 8.0 7.0 23.0 16.0 54.0 54.0
22nd Green 17665 Madeleine Rice Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club - SailS f 17.0 19.0 7.0 11.0 54.0 54.0
23rd Yellow 20351 Christian Cyrul Privateer Yacht Club - Prime m 19.0 8.0 12.0 16.0 55.0 55.0
24th Red 19289 Yumi Yoshiyasu Houston Yacht Club f 2.0 28.0 13.0 13.0 56.0 56.0
25th Red 14565 Sam Gavula Bay Head Yacht Club - LISOT m 22.0 11.0 15.0 11.0 59.0 59.0
26th Yellow 19630 Carmen Cowles Larchmont Yacht Club - LISOT f 7.0 7.0 18.0 28.0 60.0 60.0
27th Green 19302 Payton Thompson Annapolis Yacht Club - LISOT f 23.0 5.0 12.0 21.0 61.0 61.0
28th Green 12085 Mats Keldsen San Francisco Yacht Club - West Side Opt m 26.0 7.0 10.0 18.0 61.0 61.0
29th Yellow 19349 Julia LaForgia Seaside Park Yacht Club f 5.0 27.0 15.0 15.0 62.0 62.0
30th Red 17717 Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club m 9.0 29.0 16.0 8.0 62.0 62.0
31st Yellow 18485 Owen Hennessey Gnarly m 3.0 11.0 11.0 38.0 63.0 63.0
32nd Red 19162 Anaclare Sole Texas Corinthian Yacht Club - LISOT f 27.0 9.0 9.0 18.0 63.0 63.0
33rd Green 16243 Jojo Orrico Brant Beach Yacht Club - LISOT m 15.0 26.0 14.0 9.0 64.0 64.0
34th Green 15527 Kara Scully Texas Corinthian Yacht Club f 16.0 10.0 24.0 14.0 64.0 64.0
35th Yellow 14407 Anna-Luisa Brakman Noroton Yacht Club - LISOT f 25.0 15.0 8.0 17.0 65.0 65.0
36th Red 18380 Matthew Keller Gull Lake Yacht Club - Team FOR m 24.0 6.0 22.0 15.0 67.0 67.0
37th Red 19820 Sam Bruce Annapolis Yacht Club - SailStrong m 6.0 20.0 26.0 16.0 68.0 68.0
38th Yellow 18943 Jamie Paul Stamford Yacht Club - LISOT m 14.0 12.0 18.0 26.0 70.0 70.0
39th Green 15436 Julia Johansson Coral Reef Yacht Club f 11.0 24.0 25.0 12.0 72.0 72.0
40th Yellow 15510 Nico Martin Lakewood Yacht Club m 19.0 5.0 20.0 29.0 73.0 73.0
41st Green 15239 Alex Fasolo Bay Head Yacht Club - LISOT m 10.0 6.0 20.0 37.0 73.0 73.0
42nd Red 19597 Jack Brown Seaside Park Yacht Club - CERT m 32.0 9.0 21.0 13.0 75.0 75.0
43rd Red 19450 CJ McKenna West Dennis Yacht Club - FAST m 12.0 12.0 28.0 23.0 75.0 75.0
44th Yellow 16686 Thomas Rice Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club - SailS m 5.0 5.0 63.0 OCS 3.0 76.0 76.0
45th Green 19459 Kathryn Hall Mantoloking Yacht Club - LISOT f 30.0 31.0 9.0 7.0 77.0 77.0
46th Green 11554 Sally Wilmot Richmond Yacht Club f 30.0 25.0 ZFP 11.0 12.0 78.0 78.0
47th Yellow 18307 Jack Corbett Brigantine Yacht Club - LISOT m 7.0 63.0 OCS 3.0 6.0 79.0 79.0
48th Red 12307 Seth Rizika Wianno Yacht Club - FAST m 8.0 17.0 20.0 34.0 79.0 79.0
49th Red 19824 Ansgar Jordan Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m 2.0 63.0 OCS 6.0 9.0 80.0 80.0
50th Yellow 19295 Hallie Schiffman Sarasota Sailing Squadron - Team FOR f 16.0 15.0 17.0 33.0 81.0 81.0
51st Red 20548 Paul Houston Houston Yacht Club m 9.0 26.0 19.0 28.0 82.0 82.0
52nd Yellow 20441 Max Mayol Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club m 33.0 18.0 17.0 14.0 82.0 82.0
53rd Green 14691 Kyle Dochoda St Petersburg Yacht Club - Team FOR m 28.0 21.0 14.0 19.0 82.0 82.0
54th Green 19133 Kelly Clark Lauderdale Yacht Club m 20.0 14.0 24.0 24.0 82.0 82.0
55th Red 18674 Ryan Vittimberga Houston Yacht Club - FAST m 13.0 63.0 DNS 3.0 5.0 84.0 84.0
56th Green 19631 Emma Cowles Larchmont Yacht Club - LISOT f 33.0 22.0 21.0 9.0 85.0 85.0
57th Yellow 17270 Michelle Lahrkamp American Yacht Club - SailStrong f 10.0 19.0 35.0 21.0 85.0 85.0
58th Green 18025 Ryan Eastwood Santa Barbara Yacht Club m 16.0 20.0 26.0 23.0 85.0 85.0
59th Red 18486 Jack DeNatale Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club - Gnarl m 26.0 25.0 13.0 22.0 86.0 86.0
60th Yellow 11782 Matthew Priebe Gnarly m 23.0 16.0 21.0 26.0 86.0 86.0
61st Red 15132 Julia Reynolds Pequot Yacht Club - LISOT f 17.0 23.0 24.0 24.0 88.0 88.0
62nd Yellow 14577 Jack Howard Hyannis Yacht Club - FAST m 63.0 ocs 3.0 6.0 19.0 91.0 91.0
63rd Green 15646 Henry Hayden Sachem's Head Yacht Club - LISOT m 11.0 31.0 29.0 20.0 91.0 91.0
64th Green 17088 TJ Danilek Noroton Yacht Club - LISOT m 63.0 ocs 14.0 5.0 10.0 92.0 92.0
65th Yellow 19187 Mariner Fagan Annapolis Yacht Club m 29.0 18.0 16.0 29.0 92.0 92.0
66th Red 12586 Asher Zittrer Lakewood Yacht Club m 47.0 10.0 9.0 27.0 93.0 93.0
67th Red 19480 Cameron Feves Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m 51.0 14.0 16.0 13.0 94.0 94.0
68th Yellow 17358 Chapman Petersen Lake Geneva Yacht Club - SailStrong m 13.0 29.0 15.0 37.0 94.0 94.0
69th Green 16362 Alex Mazzeo Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club - Prime m 11.0 33.0 18.0 33.0 95.0 95.0
70th Green 18961 Gray Benson Tred Avon Yacht Club - SailStrong m 18.0 63.0 OCS 14.0 1.0 96.0 96.0
71st Yellow 17815 Ian Willoughby Surf City Yacht Club - LISOT m 9.0 30.0 27.0 30.0 96.0 96.0
72nd Red 20124 Christophe Chaumont Lakewood Yacht Club m 37.0 25.0 27.0 10.0 99.0 99.0
73rd Red 15784 Ian Jezak Lake Lanier Sailing Club - Team FOR m 34.0 17.0 28.0 20.0 99.0 99.0
74th Yellow 17742 Chase Sabadash Lauderdale Yacht Club m 34.0 16.0 28.0 22.0 100.0 100.0
75th Green 18313 Chase Burwell Clearwater Communnity Sailing Center - T m 29.0 18.0 19.0 35.0 101.0 101.0
76th Green 642 Mia Nicolosi St Thomas Yacht Club f 12.0 24.0 29.0 39.0 104.0 104.0
77th Yellow 17949 Teagan Cunningham Barnegat Light Yacht Club f 27.0 37.0 17.0 24.0 105.0 105.0
78th Yellow 19781 Luke Arnone Seaside Park Yacht Club - CERT m 14.0 15.0 63.0 RET 17.0 109.0 109.0
79th Red 18524 Theodora Horangic f 30.0 20.0 34.0 25.0 109.0 109.0
80th Red 13987 Chase Carraway Carolina Yacht Club - Prime m 26.0 31.0 25.0 27.0 109.0 109.0
81st Green 18813 Chris Purcell Key Biscayne Yacht Club m 34.0 28.0 22.0 26.0 110.0 110.0
82nd Yellow 1616 Stephen Streater Lauderdale Yacht Club m 27.0 63.0 OCS 7.0 14.0 111.0 111.0
83rd Green 20382 Bryce Tone Sarasota Youth Sailing - Team FOR m 31.0 33.0 36.0 11.0 111.0 111.0
84th Red 16712 William Foox San Francisco Yacht Club m 20.0 17.0 43.0 33.0 113.0 113.0
85th Red 15690 Patricia Gerli Mantoloking Yacht Club f 22.0 32.0 30.0 29.0 113.0 113.0
86th Yellow 18442 Charlie Roseberry Larchmont Yacht Club - LISOT m 46.0 34.0 19.0 15.0 114.0 114.0
87th Green 20497 Alexander Gonzalez Coral Reef Yacht Club m 36.0 22.0 31.0 25.0 114.0 114.0
88th Green 17105 Chloe Aust Beverly Yacht Club - FAST f 23.0 27.0 26.0 39.0 115.0 115.0
89th Yellow 20128 Stan Picard SailStrong m 28.0 30.0 25.0 32.0 115.0 115.0
90th Red 14716 Frankie Doyle Santa Barbara Yacht Club - West Side Opt m 31.0 22.0 36.0 28.0 117.0 117.0
91st Yellow 19404 Severin Gramm Coral Reef Yacht Club m 15.0 63.0 OCS 32.0 8.0 118.0 118.0
92nd Red 10199 Michael Burns Pass Christian Yacht Club m 21.0 25.0 35.0 37.0 118.0 118.0
93rd Green 17090 Elizabeth Kaplan Larchmont Yacht Club - LISOT f 21.0 39.0 39.0 20.0 119.0 119.0
94th Yellow 20592 Jake Mayol Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club m 21.0 24.0 38.0 36.0 119.0 119.0
95th Red 19146 Owen Timms Seattle Yacht Club m 29.0 43.0 22.0 25.0 119.0 119.0
96th Green 17295 Lillian Myers Sarasota Youth Sailing - Team FOR f 38.0 35.0 23.0 23.0 119.0 119.0
97th Red 17123 Caden Scheiblauer Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m 28.0 23.0 29.0 39.0 119.0 119.0
98th Yellow 17734 Annika Fedde Ventura Yacht Club f 32.0 36.0 31.0 22.0 121.0 121.0
99th Green 19492 Gavin McJones California Yacht Club m 25.0 63.0 OCS 13.0 21.0 122.0 122.0
100th Green 14618 Luke Welker Lauderdale Yacht Club m 12.0 63.0 OCS 31.0 17.0 123.0 123.0
101st Yellow 16980 Charlie Hibben Barnstable Yacht Club - FAST m 31.0 30.0 32.0 32.0 125.0 125.0
102nd Red 2044 Joseph Hou Newport Harbor Yacht Club m 32.0 21.0 30.0 47.0 130.0 130.0
103rd Red 5436 UNKNOWN Unknown m 7.0 41.0 37.0 46.0 131.0 131.0
104th Yellow 18515 Griffin Segalla Stamford Yacht Club - LISOT m 24.0 40.0 23.0 44.0 131.0 131.0
105th Green 17251 Daven Subbiah Pennisula Youth Sailing m 18.0 26.0 34.0 54.0 132.0 132.0
106th Green 17761 Kiera O'Reardon Lakewood Yacht Club f 45.0 23.0 33.0 31.0 132.0 132.0
107th Yellow 16031 Dana Haig Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club f 19.0 33.0 38.0 43.0 133.0 133.0
108th Red 19317 Helen Horangic f 5.0 45.0 38.0 49.0 137.0 137.0
109th Red 15771 Bella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club f 37.0 34.0 36.0 31.0 138.0 138.0
110th Yellow 16951 Caleb Yoslov San Francisco Yacht Club m 44.0 29.0 30.0 36.0 139.0 139.0
111th Green 19308 Andrew Florio Sarasota Sailing Squadron m 22.0 39.0 42.0 40.0 143.0 143.0
112th Green 14440 Brooke Shachoy Beverly Yacht Club - FAST f 63.0 ocs 36.0 27.0 18.0 144.0 144.0
113th Yellow 17130 Sean Tallman Kings Harbor Yacht Club m 39.0 35.0 34.0 38.0 146.0 146.0
114th Red 16630 Jagan Subbiah Pennisula Youth Sailing m 18.0 38.0 40.0 51.0 147.0 147.0
115th Red 19819 Luke Pond Kings Harbor Yacht Club m 36.0 47.0 39.0 32.0 154.0 154.0
116th Yellow 17096 Matty Matich Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m 37.0 38.0 41.0 41.0 157.0 157.0
117th Yellow 18430 Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club f 63.0 ocs 21.0 41.0 34.0 159.0 159.0
118th Green 13580 Tommy Young San Francisco Yacht Club m 38.0 32.0 44.0 45.0 159.0 159.0
119th Green 11553 Sarah Young San Francisco Yacht Club f 36.0 36.0 43.0 44.0 159.0 159.0
120th Red 18278 Garrett Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club m 35.0 37.0 40.0 48.0 160.0 160.0
121st Red 17260 Grant Gridley Willamette Sailing Club m 40.0 32.0 48.0 43.0 163.0 163.0
122nd Green 14135 Ryan Janov California Yacht Club m 43.0 34.0 45.0 42.0 164.0 164.0
123rd Green 14782 Lukas Kraak Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m 52.0 38.0 39.0 35.0 164.0 164.0
124th Yellow 18366 Enrique Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club m 41.0 44.0 37.0 42.0 164.0 164.0
125th Red 18897 Connor Murphy Lauderdale Yacht Club m 63.0 ocs 13.0 63.0 OCS 27.0 166.0 166.0
126th Yellow 14732 AnaLucia Clarkson Seattle Yacht Club f 41.0 42.0 45.0 38.0 166.0 166.0
127th Green 19300 Elizabeth Shanahan St Petersburg Yacht Club f 39.0 63.0 OCS 37.0 30.0 169.0 169.0
128th Red 16446 Lila vandenBroek Sarasota Yacht Club f 42.0 46.0 50.0 31.0 169.0 169.0
129th Yellow 19635 Sebastian Riquelme-Beckmann Coconut Grove Sailing Club m 35.0 37.0 52.0 45.0 169.0 169.0
130th Green 17767 Kieran Shocklee California Yacht Club m 43.0 45.0 45.0 36.0 169.0 169.0
131st Yellow 19478 Jonathan Schrantz Pass Christian Yacht Club m 39.0 40.0 48.0 43.0 170.0 170.0
132nd Red 15606 Justin Skene m 53.0 zfp 43.0 35.0 40.0 171.0 171.0
133rd Red 19293 Max Vittimberga Houston Yacht Club - FAST m 63.0 ocs 16.0 63.0 OCS 30.0 172.0 172.0
134th Yellow 19821 Jordan Bruce Annapolis Yacht Club - SailStrong m 63.0 ocs 27.0 32.0 51.0 173.0 173.0
135th Green 14124 Maia Dastur California Yacht Club f 53.0 44.0 42.0 35.0 174.0 174.0
136th Yellow 20567 Simon Boeger Encinal Yacht Club m 35.0 47.0 47.0 46.0 175.0 175.0
137th Green 19411 Reed Shachoy Beverly Yacht Club - FAST m 42.0 41.0 44.0 48.0 175.0 175.0
138th Red 18270 Summer Chang Del Rey Yacht Club f 38.0 48.0 49.0 41.0 176.0 176.0
139th Red 1847 bastien rasse Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m 43.0 35.0 46.0 53.0 177.0 177.0
140th Yellow 18995 Marcus Huttunen Seattle Yacht Club m 50.0 48.0 33.0 47.0 178.0 178.0
141st Green 17028 Kyle Vaughn Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m 48.0 44.0 41.0 46.0 179.0 179.0
142nd Green 18255 Emma Tallman Kings Harbor Yacht Club f 33.0 42.0 53.0 56.0 184.0 184.0
143rd Yellow 12899 Ian Thomas Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club - SailStron m 45.0 39.0 51.0 50.0 185.0 185.0
144th Red 18310 Matthew King Sarasota Youth Sailing - Team FOR m 63.0 ocs 41.0 40.0 41.0 185.0 185.0
145th Red 18417 Carter Nestell San Francisco Yacht Club m 49.0 42.0 46.0 48.0 185.0 185.0
146th Yellow 19621 Kelsey Tostenson San Francisco Yacht Club - San Francisco f 56.0 49.0 47.0 34.0 186.0 186.0
147th Green 17157 Jack Joslin Balboa Yacht Club m 44.0 46.0 48.0 49.0 187.0 187.0
148th Green 15552 Benjamin Foox San Francisco Yacht Club m 41.0 40.0 53.0 54.0 188.0 188.0
149th Yellow 17808 Fiona McKellar Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club f 51.0 43.0 44.0 51.0 189.0 189.0
150th Red 18085 Chloe Holder San Francisco Yacht Club f 55.0 28.0 52.0 55.0 190.0 190.0
151st Red 20739 Taft Buckley King Harbor Yacht Club m 48.0 55.0 43.0 44.0 190.0 190.0
152nd Yellow 17221 Abbie Carlson Seattle Yacht Club f 49.0 52.0 46.0 45.0 192.0 192.0
153rd Green 17710 Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club m 63.0 ocs 50.0 33.0 47.0 193.0 193.0
154th Green 20563 Henry Boeger Encinal Yacht Club m 42.0 49.0 51.0 53.0 195.0 195.0
155th Yellow 15197 Cameron Scheiblauer Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club f 50.0 46.0 50.0 49.0 195.0 195.0
156th Red 10445 Jessica Boetticher Surf City Yacht Club - LISOT f 40.0 53.0 49.0 56.0 198.0 198.0
157th Yellow 17281 Parker Carlson Seattle Yacht Club m 46.0 45.0 47.0 63.0 DNS 201.0 201.0
158th Red 16008 Carlyn Blauvelt Atlanta Yacht Club - Prime f 48.0 51.0 50.0 52.0 201.0 201.0
159th Green 15673 Noah Zittrer Lakewood Yacht Club m 56.0 47.0 49.0 50.0 202.0 202.0
160th Yellow 14678 Jack Landon San Francisco Yacht Club - San Francisco m 63.0 ocs 49.0 42.0 50.0 204.0 204.0
161st Green 18472 Sidney Gathrid Del Rey Yacht Club m 57.0 50.0 55.0 42.0 204.0 204.0
162nd Red 18923 Vanessa Lahrkamp American Yacht Club - SailStrong f 47.0 51.0 56.0 52.0 206.0 206.0
163rd Red 18371 Richard Rychlik Del Rey Yacht Club m 44.0 50.0 57.0 56.0 207.0 207.0
164th Yellow 16128 Griffin Chen San Francisco Yacht Club m 47.0 57.0 51.0 53.0 208.0 208.0
165th Green 17227 Chase Reynolds Pequot Yacht Club m 54.0 63.0 OCS 53.0 40.0 210.0 210.0
166th Green 19291 Grace Austin Belle Haven Yacht Club - LISOT f 55.0 48.0 55.0 52.0 210.0 210.0
167th Yellow 19860 Isaac Cervantes Kings Harbor Yacht Club m 45.0 56.0 56.0 54.0 211.0 211.0
168th Red 17409 Leyton Borcherding Belle Haven Yacht Club - LISOT m 51.0 54.0 54.0 55.0 214.0 214.0
169th Red 19434 Alexandro Riquelme-Beckmann Coconut Grove Sailing Club m 46.0 55.0 55.0 63.0 DNS 219.0 219.0
170th Yellow 17360 Alya Kalra San Francisco Yacht Club f 57.0 51.0 56.0 55.0 219.0 219.0
171st Green 18558 Casey Pickett Willamette Sailing Club m 52.0 52.0 58.0 58.0 220.0 220.0
172nd Green 17413 Eliza Keller Riverside Yacht Club - LISOT f 49.0 63.0 OCS 54.0 57.0 223.0 223.0
173rd Yellow 18869 Tot Davis California Yacht Club m 53.0 52.0 58.0 63.0 DNS 226.0 226.0
174th Red 20561 Kyle Hoffman Encinal Yacht Club m 58.0 54.0 57.0 59.0 228.0 228.0
175th Red 17276 Wyatt Pike Park City Sailing Association m 54.0 63.0 DNS 54.0 63.0 DNS 234.0 234.0
176th Yellow 16969 Brady Greene California Yacht Club m 50.0 63.0 DNS 63.0 DNS 63.0 DNS 239.0 239.0
177th Green 18959 Morgan Ascencios Lakewood Yacht Club m 63.0 ocs 63.0 ZFP 63.0 ZFP 57.0 246.0 246.0
178th Green 20266 Margot Okuno Kings Harbor Yacht Club f 63.0 DNS 63.0 DNS 63.0 DNS 63.0 DNS 252.0 252.0
178th Yellow 999980 Alex Krouse King Harbor Yacht Club m 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 252.0 252.0
178th Red 18314 Ripley Shelley Coral Reef Yacht Club m 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 252.0 252.0
178th Red 19622 Katelon Egan Santa Barbara Yacht Club f 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 252.0 252.0
178th Yellow 999978 Kyla Murphy Santa Barbara Yacht Club f 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 252.0 252.0
178th Green 13581 Grant Janov California Yacht Club m 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 252.0 252.0
178th Green 18514 Jeb Bechtel Chester Yacht Club - LISOT m 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 252.0 252.0
178th Yellow 18374 EmmaRose van der Veen Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club - Team M f 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 252.0 252.0
178th Red 18272 Jax van der Veen Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club - Team M f 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 252.0 252.0
178th Red 17794 Andrew Dodd Prime m 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 252.0 252.0
178th Yellow 17785 Jojo Bolduc Coral Reef Yacht Club m 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 252.0 252.0

http://www.cbyc.org/
office@cbyc.org

http://http//www.usoda.org
usoda@usoda.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
http://www.sailwave.com/