2013 West Coast Championship

Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club

Results as of 18:33 on October 13, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 187, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sail# Name ClubTeam m/f R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st 18303 Zane Rogers Lakewood Yacht Club - Team M m Y 1 Y 1 Y 5 (Y 5) G 1 G 1 G 1 14.0 9.0
2nd 15535 Ivan Shestopalov Coral Reef Yacht Club m R 1 R 4 R 2 R 1 R 2 R 1 (R 8) 19.0 11.0
3rd 18917 Cameron Giblin Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club - LISOT m R 3 R 2 (R 4) R 2 Y 3 Y 1 Y 2 17.0 13.0
4th 18311 Wiley Rogers Coral Reef Yacht Club - Team M m R 4 R 1 R 1 R 3 Y 1 Y 5 (Y 30) 38.0 15.0
5th 18957 Dylan Ascencios Lakewood Yacht Club m Y 4 Y 2 Y 1 Y 2 G 2 (G 24) G 4 39.0 15.0
6th 16686 Thomas Rice Seawanhaka Corinthian YC - SailStrong m Y 5 Y 6 (Y OCS) Y 3 Y 2 Y 3 Y 1 82.0 19.0
7th 17412 Matt Logue Riverside Yacht Club - LISOT m (R 8) R 3 R 6 R 4 G 4 G 2 G 2 29.0 21.0
8th 18307 Jack Corbett Brigantine Yacht Club - LISOT m Y 7 (Y OCS) Y 4 Y 6 Y 4 Y 2 Y 5 90.0 27.0
9th 18162 Emma Kaneti Larchmont Yacht Club - LISOT f G 5 G 4 G 10 G 8 R 1 R 2 (R ZFP-16) 44.0 28.0
10th 17048 Carrson Pearce Surf City Yacht Club - LISOT m G 4 G 6 G 5 G 2 (R 14) R 5 R 12 46.0 32.0
11th 14288 Shane Riera Coral Reef Yacht Club m Y 6 Y 4 Y 6 Y 4 G 5 (G 10) G 9 43.0 33.0
12th 19289 Yumi Yoshiyasu Houston Yacht Club f Y 2 (Y 33) Y 14 Y 13 R 3 R 3 R 1 63.0 35.0
13th 18083 Ryan Hennessey LISOT m G 11 G 3 G 3 G 4 (Y OCS) Y 13 Y 4 99.0 36.0
14th 19629 Thomas Hall Mantoloking Yacht Club - LISOT m (R 14) R 8 R 12 R 6 G 6 G 6 G 6 57.0 43.0
15th 14010 Clayton Johnson Brant Beach Yacht Club - SailStrong m G 14 G 13 G 2 G 3 R 10 R 4 (R ZFP-23) 67.0 44.0
16th 19825 Soenke Jordan Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m G 1 G 2 G 7 G 6 R 8 R 23 (R 26) 72.0 46.0
17th 19824 Ansgar Jordan Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m G 2 (G OCS) G 6 G 10 R 12 R 12 R 9 113.0 50.0
18th 20123 Hayden Earl Stage Harbor Yacht Club - FAST m R 2 R 11 R 10 (R 19) G 12 G 8 G 7 69.0 50.0
19th 19302 Payton Thompson Annapolis Yacht Club - LISOT f (R 23) R 5 R 13 R 21 G 3 G 7 G 3 74.0 51.0
20th 17088 TJ Danilek Noroton Yacht Club - LISOT m (R ocs) R 14 R 5 R 10 G 7 G 5 G 10 114.0 51.0
21st 17356 Christian Ehrnrooth San Francisco YC - West Side Opti m G 16 G 1 G 4 G 5 Y 16 (Y 25) Y 22 78.0 53.0
22nd 18485 Owen Hennessey LISOT m Y 3 Y 15 Y 12 (Y 38) R 18 R 8 R 7 95.0 57.0
23rd 18674 Ryan Vittimberga Houston Yacht Club - FAST m R 13 (R DNS) R 3 R 5 R 13 R 9 R ZFP-17 123.0 60.0
24th 19452 Henry Burnes Wianno Yacht Club - FAST m G 7 G 21 G 8 G 11 R 16 R 7 (R 22) 87.0 65.0
25th 19032 Julian Martin Lakewood Yacht Club m Y 25 Y 11 Y 3 Y 7 Y 21 Y 6 (Y OCS) 129.0 66.0
26th 17071 Connor Mraz Chester Yacht Club - LISOT m G 9 G 7 G 24 G 17 G 8 G 4 (G 24) 90.0 66.0
27th 16243 Jojo Orrico Brant Beach Yacht Club - LISOT m R 15 (R 26) R 15 R 9 G 11 G 14 G 5 94.0 68.0
28th 19630 Carmen Cowles Larchmont Yacht Club - LISOT f R 7 R 7 R 20 R 28 Y 5 Y 4 (Y OCS) 132.0 69.0
29th 14577 Jack Howard Hyannis Yacht Club - FAST m (Y ocs) Y 3 Y 7 Y 19 Y 9 Y 23 Y 12 134.0 71.0
30th 19631 Emma Cowles Larchmont Yacht Club - LISOT f (Y 33) Y 27 Y 22 Y 9 Y 6 Y 11 Y 3 105.0 72.0
31st 19162 Anaclare Sole Texas Corinthian Yacht Club - LISOT f (G 28) G 9 G 9 G 19 Y 18 Y 7 Y 20 99.0 72.0
32nd 20351 Christian Cyrul Privateer Yacht Club - Prime m Y 19 Y 10 Y 13 Y 16 (Y 36) Y 8 Y 10 103.0 72.0
33rd 18961 Gray Benson Tred Avon Yacht Club - SailStrong m Y 18 (Y OCS) Y 15 Y 1 G 19 G 11 G 14 140.0 77.0
34th 19781 Luke Arnone Seaside Park Yacht Club - CERT m G 15 G 16 (G RET) G 18 R 6 R 10 R ZFP-15 140.0 77.0
35th 15112 Ricky Welch Long Beach Yacht Club MS m G 21 G 8 G 1 G 9 Y 33 (Y 34) Y 18 112.0 78.0
36th 20544 Austin Ando Hobcaw Yacht Club - PRIME m G 25 G 10 G 12 G 7 Y 20 Y 10 (Y 36) 106.0 78.0
37th 19820 Sam Bruce Annapolis Yacht Club - SailStrong m R 6 R 20 R 28 R 16 R 5 R 6 (R 39) 118.0 79.0
38th 17665 Madeleine Rice Seawanhaka Corinthian YC - SailStrong f R 17 R 19 R 7 R 11 (G 27) G 16 G 13 110.0 83.0
39th 19597 Jack Brown Seaside Park Yacht Club - CERT m (R 32) R 9 R 23 R 13 R 7 R 19 R 16 117.0 85.0
40th 18380 Matthew Keller Gull Lake Yacht Club - Team FOR m (Y 24) Y 7 Y 23 Y 15 R 17 R 17 R 11 111.0 87.0
41st 19349 Julia LaForgia Seaside Park Yacht Club f R 5 R 27 R 16 R 15 Y 10 Y 16 (Y OCS) 151.0 88.0
42nd 14407 Anna-Luisa Brakman Noroton Yacht Club - LISOT f R 25 R 15 R 8 R 17 (Y 32) Y 9 Y 31 125.0 98.0
43rd 14691 Kyle Dochoda St Petersburg Yacht Club - Team FOR m (G 29) G 23 G 15 G 20 Y 15 Y 24 Y 9 126.0 98.0
44th 12586 Asher Zittrer Lakewood Yacht Club m (Y 47) Y 14 Y 10 Y 27 R 9 R 29 R 14 145.0 98.0
45th 19459 Kathryn Hall Mantoloking Yacht Club - LISOT f R 30 (R 31) R 9 R 7 G 10 G 12 G 31 130.0 99.0
46th 15239 Alex Fasolo Bay Head Yacht Club - LISOT m R 10 R 6 R 22 R 37 Y 8 Y 22 (Y OCS) 166.0 103.0
47th 17422 Julia Sheaffer Lakewood Yacht Club f Y 17 Y 17 Y 9 Y 12 R 35 R 20 (R 36) 140.0 104.0
48th 15510 Nico Martin Lakewood Yacht Club m G 20 G 5 G 21 G 30 (G 30) G 18 G 16 137.0 107.0
49th 12085 Mats Keldsen San Francisco YC - West Side Opti m Y 26 Y 8 Y 11 Y 18 G 24 (G 27) G 22 134.0 107.0
50th 1616 Stephen Streater Lauderdale Yacht Club m Y 27 (Y OCS) Y 8 Y 14 G 25 G 13 G 21 170.0 107.0
51st 15436 Julia Johansson Coral Reef Yacht Club f R 11 R 24 R 27 R 12 G 20 G 15 (G 37) 144.0 107.0
52nd 14565 Sam Gavula Bay Head Yacht Club - LISOT m G 23 G 11 G 16 G 12 R 22 R 28 (R ZFP-40) 148.0 108.0
53rd 5436 Ripley Shelley Coral Reef Yacht Club m G 8 G 43 G 38 (G 47) R 4 R 14 R 6 155.0 109.0
54th 19404 Severin Gramm Coral Reef Yacht Club m Y 15 (Y OCS) Y 33 Y 8 R 25 R 25 R 5 172.0 109.0
55th 18943 Jamie Paul Stamford Yacht Club - LISOT m Y 14 Y 16 Y 19 Y 26 (Y OCS) Y 32 Y 8 172.0 109.0
56th 17270 Michelle Lahrkamp American Yacht Club - SailStrong f Y 10 Y 24 (Y 36) Y 21 G 28 G 23 G 12 148.0 113.0
57th 19492 Gavin McJones California Yacht Club m G 26 (G OCS) G 14 G 22 G 15 G 28 G 11 176.0 113.0
58th 18442 Charlie Roseberry Larchmont Yacht Club - LISOT m (G 47) G 36 G 20 G 16 Y 12 Y 20 Y 19 159.0 113.0
59th 17717 Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club m R 9 R 29 R 17 R 8 R 27 (R 32) R ZFP-26 146.0 114.0
60th 19187 Mariner Fagan Annapolis Yacht Club m (Y 29) Y 23 Y 17 Y 29 Y 23 Y 29 Y 6 146.0 117.0
61st 15646 Henry Hayden Sachem's Head Yacht Club - LISOT m Y 11 (Y 36) Y 30 Y 20 G 22 G 20 G 15 148.0 117.0
62nd 19295 Hallie Schiffman Sarasota Sailing Squadron - Team FOR f Y 16 Y 19 Y 18 Y 33 Y 19 Y 21 (Y 42) 151.0 117.0
63rd 12307 Seth Rizika Wianno Yacht Club - FAST m Y 8 Y 22 Y 21 Y 34 (R 37) R 22 R 17 154.0 118.0
64th 20441 Max Mayol Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club m G 34 G 20 G 18 G 15 G 13 (G 44) G 23 162.0 118.0
65th 15132 Julia Reynolds Pequot Yacht Club - LISOT f G 18 G 25 G 25 G 25 (R 32) R 13 R 19 151.0 120.0
66th 11554 Sally Wilmot Richmond Yacht Club f G 31 G ZFP-25 G 11 G 13 (G 39) G 19 G 25 161.0 122.0
67th 18486 Jack DeNatale LISOT m R 26 R 25 R 14 R 22 (Y 38) Y 14 Y 28 155.0 122.0
68th 19480 Cameron Feves Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m (G 52) G 15 G 17 G 14 R 39 R 11 R 32 175.0 124.0
69th 15784 Ian Jezak Lake Lanier Sailing Club - Team FOR m (G 35) G 19 G 29 G 21 R 28 R 15 R 18 159.0 125.0
70th 19133 Kelly Clark Lauderdale Yacht Club m Y 20 Y 18 Y 25 Y 24 R 20 (R 37) R 28 166.0 129.0
71st 20548 Paul Houston Houston Yacht Club m Y 9 Y 31 Y 20 Y 28 G 31 (G 45) G 18 176.0 131.0
72nd 17815 Ian Willoughby Surf City Yacht Club - LISOT m G 10 G 32 G 28 G 31 Y 22 (Y 35) Y 27 170.0 135.0
73rd 18025 Ryan Eastwood Santa Barbara Yacht Club m G 17 G 22 G 27 G 24 (G 42) G 25 G 26 178.0 136.0
74th 20497 Alexander Gonzalez Coral Reef Yacht Club m (R 36) R 22 R 33 R 25 G 35 G 17 G 8 174.0 138.0
75th 20124 Christophe Chaumont Lakewood Yacht Club m (Y 37) Y 30 Y 28 Y 10 R 24 R 33 R 20 175.0 138.0
76th 17090 Elizabeth Kaplan Larchmont Yacht Club - LISOT f R 21 (R 39) R 41 R 20 G 18 G 22 G 19 178.0 139.0
77th 15527 Kara Scully Texas Corinthian Yacht Club f R 16 R 10 R 26 R 14 G 38 (G 43) G 38 183.0 140.0
78th 19450 CJ McKenna West Dennis Yacht Club - FAST m R 12 R 12 R 30 R 23 (R ZFP-43) R 26 R 42 186.0 143.0
79th 11782 Matthew Priebe LISOT m G 24 G 17 G 22 G 27 R 34 R 24 (R 37) 180.0 143.0
80th 20592 Jake Mayol Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club m Y 21 Y 29 Y 39 Y 36 G 16 G 9 (G ZFP-56) 200.0 144.0
81st 17742 Chase Sabadash Lauderdale Yacht Club m (Y 34) Y 21 Y 29 Y 22 Y 30 Y 28 Y 35 180.0 146.0
82nd 15690 Patricia Gerli Mantoloking Yacht Club f R 22 R 32 R 32 R 29 R 11 (R 43) R 24 191.0 148.0
83rd 16362 Alex Mazzeo Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club - Prime m G 12 (G 35) G 19 G 34 G 32 G 26 G 29 182.0 149.0
84th 16980 Charlie Hibben Barnstable Yacht Club - FAST m R 31 R 30 (R 34) R 32 Y 31 Y 19 Y 15 182.0 150.0
85th 14716 Frankie Doyle Santa Barbara YC - West Side Opti m G 32 G 24 (G 37) G 29 R 19 R 30 R 21 186.0 150.0
86th 20382 Bryce Tone Sarasota Youth Sailing - Team FOR m Y 31 Y 38 Y 37 Y 11 (Y OCS) Y 15 Y 32 214.0 151.0
87th 20128 Stan Picard SailStrong m Y 28 Y 35 Y 26 (Y 32) Y 28 Y 30 Y 24 186.0 154.0
88th 19821 Jordan Bruce Annapolis Yacht Club - SailStrong m (G ocs) G 29 G 33 G 52 Y 7 Y 18 Y 26 218.0 155.0
89th 15771 Bella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club f (R 37) R 34 R 38 R 31 R 26 R 16 R 15 194.0 157.0
90th 18813 Chris Purcell Key Biscayne Yacht Club m R 34 R 28 R 24 R 26 G 17 (G 38) G 30 195.0 157.0
91st 17949 Teagan Cunningham Barnegat Light Yacht Club f R 27 (R 37) R 19 R 24 Y 35 Y 27 Y 41 195.0 158.0
92nd 18515 Griffin Segalla Stamford Yacht Club - LISOT m R 24 R 40 R 25 R 44 (Y OCS) Y 12 Y 23 223.0 160.0
93rd 642 Mia Nicolosi St Thomas Yacht Club f G 13 G 26 G 30 (G 40) G 29 G 32 G 34 199.0 160.0
94th 13987 Chase Carraway Carolina Yacht Club - Prime m G 27 G 33 G 26 G 28 Y 25 Y 31 (Y 40) 192.0 160.0
95th 17251 Daven Subbiah Pennisula Youth Sailing m G 19 G 28 G 35 (G 55) G 9 G 36 G 40 217.0 163.0
96th 19635 Sebastian Riquelme-Beckmann Coconut Grove Sailing Club m Y 35 Y 43 (Y 53) Y 45 G 21 G 3 G 28 221.0 169.0
97th 18313 Chase Burwell Clearwater Comm. Sailing Ctr. - Team FOR m R 29 R 18 R 21 R 35 G 36 (G 41) G 33 211.0 170.0
98th 18897 Connor Murphy Lauderdale Yacht Club m (R ocs) R 13 R OCS R 27 Y 37 Y 26 Y 11 234.0 171.0
99th 14618 Luke Welker Lauderdale Yacht Club m Y 12 (Y OCS) Y 32 Y 17 G 23 G OCS G 27 236.0 173.0
100th 14440 Brooke Shachoy Beverly Yacht Club - FAST f (R ocs) R 36 R 29 R 18 G 41 G 31 G 20 236.0 173.0
101st 17358 Chapman Petersen Lake Geneva Yacht Club - SailStrong m Y 13 Y 34 Y 16 Y 37 (Y OCS) Y 17 Y OCS 237.0 174.0
102nd 18524 Theodora Horangic f Y 30 Y 25 Y 35 Y 25 R 33 (R 41) R 33 215.0 174.0
103rd 10199 Michael Burns Pass Christian Yacht Club m G 22 G 27 G 36 G 38 Y 34 (Y 42) Y 38 219.0 177.0
104th 19146 Owen Timms Seattle Yacht Club m G 30 G 45 G 23 G 26 Y 27 Y 37 (Y OCS) 241.0 178.0
105th 16712 William Foox San Francisco Yacht Club m R 20 R 17 R 45 R 33 R 40 R 35 (R 53) 240.0 187.0
106th 19308 Andrew Florio Sarasota Sailing Squadron m Y 22 Y 45 (Y 43) Y 40 G 34 G 21 G 32 230.0 188.0
107th 18430 Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club f (R ocs) R 21 R 43 R 34 G 26 G 35 G 35 255.0 192.0
108th 19293 Max Vittimberga Houston Yacht Club - FAST m (R ocs) R 16 R OCS R 30 R 44 R 18 R 23 256.0 193.0
109th 2044 Joseph Hou Newport Harbor Yacht Club m Y 32 Y 26 Y 31 Y 47 (R OCS) R 31 R 35 259.0 196.0
110th 17734 Annika Fedde Ventura Yacht Club f G 33 G 38 G 32 G 23 Y 45 (Y 45) Y 49 246.0 201.0
111th 17295 Lillian Myers Sarasota Youth Sailing - Team FOR f Y 38 Y 41 Y 24 Y 23 (R 53) R 51 R 31 253.0 201.0
112th 16031 Dana Haig Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club f R 19 R 33 R 40 (R 43) Y 44 Y 39 Y 47 249.0 206.0
113th 17123 Caden Scheiblauer Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m R 28 R 23 R 31 R 39 (R 49) R 42 R 45 254.0 206.0
114th 13580 Tommy Young San Francisco Yacht Club m G 39 G 34 G 45 (G 46) G 37 G 40 G 17 253.0 208.0
115th 17710 Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club m (R ocs) R 50 R 35 R 47 G 14 G 30 G 36 273.0 210.0
116th 16951 Caleb Yoslov San Francisco Yacht Club m (G 45) G 31 G 31 G 37 Y 41 Y 43 Y 44 254.0 210.0
117th 17105 Chloe Aust Beverly Yacht Club - FAST f Y 23 Y 32 Y 27 Y 39 G 49 (G 53) G 47 263.0 211.0
118th 16446 Lila vandenBroek Sarasota Yacht Club f G 43 G 48 (G 51) G 32 Y 40 Y 40 Y 25 263.0 213.0
119th 19478 Jonathan Schrantz Pass Christian Yacht Club m G 40 G 42 (G 49) G 44 Y 29 Y 38 Y 39 263.0 215.0
120th 15606 Justin Skene m (R zfp-53) R 43 R 37 R 40 R 21 R 38 R 43 272.0 219.0
121st 18278 Garrett Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club m G 36 G 39 G 41 (G 49) R 31 R 39 R 38 267.0 219.0
122nd 17130 Sean Tallman Kings Harbor Yacht Club m R 39 R 35 R 36 R 38 Y 43 Y 36 (Y 48) 259.0 219.0
123rd 18995 Marcus Huttunen Seattle Yacht Club m (G 51) G 50 G 34 G 48 Y 26 Y 41 Y 43 275.0 225.0
124th 19317 Helen Horangic f G 6 G 47 G 39 G 50 (R 52) R 46 R 44 278.0 227.0
125th 16630 Jagan Subbiah Pennisula Youth Sailing m R 18 R 38 R 42 R 51 R 41 (R 56) R 40 283.0 227.0
126th 17761 Kiera O'Reardon Lakewood Yacht Club f Y 45 Y 28 Y 34 Y 31 (G 57) G 48 G 50 286.0 229.0
127th 19819 Luke Pond Kings Harbor Yacht Club m G 37 G 49 G 40 G 33 R 29 (R 49) R 49 280.0 231.0
128th 14732 AnaLucia Clarkson Seattle Yacht Club f G 42 G 44 G 46 G 39 R 23 R 48 (R 54) 290.0 236.0
129th 14135 Ryan Janov California Yacht Club m Y 43 Y 39 Y 46 Y 42 Y 53 (Y 53) Y 33 290.0 237.0
130th 17096 Matty Matich Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m G 38 G 40 G 42 G 42 Y 39 Y 47 (Y OCS) 301.0 238.0
131st 1847 bastien rasse Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m G 44 G 37 G 47 (G 54) R 45 R 21 R 50 292.0 239.0
132nd 18270 Summer Chang Del Rey Yacht Club f R 38 R 48 (R 51) R 41 R 47 R 36 R 30 288.0 239.0
133rd 14124 Maia Dastur California Yacht Club f (G 54) G 46 G 43 G 36 G 43 G 33 G 44 294.0 241.0
134th 11553 Sarah Young San Francisco Yacht Club f Y 36 Y 42 Y 44 Y 44 Y 51 (Y 46) Y 46 288.0 242.0
135th 14782 Lukas Kraak Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m (Y 52) Y 44 Y 40 Y 35 G 50 G 37 G 52 303.0 251.0
136th 18366 Enrique Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club m R 41 R 44 R 39 R 42 (G 48) G 49 G 41 301.0 253.0
137th 17281 Parker Carlson Seattle Yacht Club m Y 46 Y 51 Y 48 (Y DNS) R 48 R 44 R 25 317.0 254.0
138th 17409 Leyton Borcherding Belle Haven Yacht Club - LISOT m R 51 R 54 R 56 (R 55) R 43 R 27 R 29 312.0 257.0
139th 17767 Kieran Shocklee California Yacht Club m R 43 R 45 R 47 R 36 G 33 (G 60) G 55 316.0 257.0
140th 20739 Taft Buckley King Harbor Yacht Club m G 49 (G 59) G 44 G 45 R 42 R 34 R 47 312.0 257.0
141st 18310 Matthew King Sarasota Youth Sailing - Team FOR m (Y ocs) Y 47 Y 41 Y 41 R 51 R 53 R 34 322.0 259.0
142nd 19300 Elizabeth Shanahan St Petersburg Yacht Club f Y 39 (Y OCS) Y 38 Y 30 R 50 R 52 R 55 325.0 262.0
143rd 19411 Reed Shachoy Beverly Yacht Club - FAST m R 42 R 41 R 46 (R 48) Y 47 Y 48 Y 55 311.0 263.0
144th 17260 Grant Gridley Willamette Sailing Club m Y 40 Y 37 Y 49 Y 43 R 54 R 50 (R ZFP-54) 320.0 266.0
145th 17808 Fiona McKellar Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club f (Y 51) Y 49 Y 45 Y 51 Y 48 Y 49 Y 45 317.0 266.0
146th 16008 Carlyn Blauvelt Atlanta Yacht Club - Prime f R 48 R 51 R 52 (R 52) Y 46 Y 50 Y 37 320.0 268.0
147th 17028 Kyle Vaughn Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m Y 48 Y 50 Y 42 Y 46 (G 60) G 29 G 60 328.0 268.0
148th 17221 Abbie Carlson Seattle Yacht Club f R 49 (R 52) R 48 R 45 Y 52 Y 44 Y 51 325.0 273.0
149th 15552 Benjamin Foox San Francisco Yacht Club m Y 41 Y 46 Y 54 (Y 54) G 44 G 52 G 45 328.0 274.0
150th 20567 Simon Boeger Encinal Yacht Club m R 35 R 47 R 49 R 46 G 53 G ZFP-47 (G 61) 336.0 275.0
151st 18923 Vanessa Lahrkamp American Yacht Club - SailStrong f G 48 G 54 (G 57) G 53 R 38 R 40 R 48 331.0 275.0
152nd 12899 Ian Thomas Little Egg Harbor YC - SailStrong m G 46 G 41 G 52 G 51 Y 54 (Y 54) Y 52 331.0 277.0
153rd 14678 Jack Landon San Francisco Yacht Club - San Francisco m (R ocs) R 49 R 44 R 50 G 46 G 50 G 42 341.0 278.0
154th 18472 Sidney Gathrid Del Rey Yacht Club m G 58 G 52 G 56 G 43 (Y OCS) Y 33 Y 50 342.0 279.0
155th 18085 Chloe Holder San Francisco Yacht Club f (G 56) G 30 G 53 G 56 R 46 R 55 R 46 336.0 281.0
156th 19621 Kelsey Tostenson San Francisco Yacht Club - San Francisco f G 57 G 51 G 48 G 35 Y 50 Y 51 (Y OCS) 344.0 281.0
157th 20563 Henry Boeger Encinal Yacht Club m Y 42 Y 55 Y 52 Y 53 G 40 G 51 (G 57) 342.0 285.0
158th 18255 Emma Tallman Kings Harbor Yacht Club f R 33 R 42 R 55 R 56 G 52 G 55 (G 58) 348.0 290.0
159th 16128 Griffin Chen San Francisco Yacht Club m R 47 (R 58) R 53 R 53 Y 49 Y 52 Y 53 349.0 291.0
160th 15197 Cameron Scheiblauer Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club f Y 50 Y 52 Y 51 Y 49 Y 56 (Y 55) Y 54 346.0 291.0
161st 18417 Carter Nestell San Francisco Yacht Club m Y 49 Y 48 Y 47 Y 48 R 55 R 54 (R 56) 349.0 293.0
162nd 15673 Noah Zittrer Lakewood Yacht Club m Y 56 Y 53 Y 50 Y 50 (G 59) G 39 G 54 354.0 295.0
163rd 10445 Jessica Boetticher Surf City Yacht Club - LISOT f G 41 G 57 G 50 G 57 R 56 R 45 (R 58) 356.0 298.0
164th 17157 Jack Joslin Balboa Yacht Club m R 44 R 46 R 50 R 49 (G 58) G 59 G 56 359.0 301.0
165th 17227 Chase Reynolds Pequot Yacht Club m G 55 (G OCS) G 54 G 41 G 51 G 57 G 49 366.0 303.0
166th 17276 Wyatt Pike Park City Sailing Association m Y 54 (Y DNS) Y 55 Y DNS R 36 R 47 R 51 367.0 304.0
167th 19291 Grace Austin Belle Haven Yacht Club - LISOT f Y 55 Y 54 Y 56 Y 52 (G 56) G 42 G 53 361.0 305.0
168th 19860 Isaac Cervantes Kings Harbor Yacht Club m R 45 (R 57) R 58 R 54 Y 58 Y 56 Y 57 369.0 312.0
169th 18558 Casey Pickett Willamette Sailing Club m G 53 G 56 (G 59) G 59 G 55 G 46 G 51 372.0 314.0
170th 17360 Alya Kalra San Francisco Yacht Club f (Y 57) Y 57 Y 57 Y 55 Y 55 Y 57 Y 56 373.0 316.0
171st 18371 Richard Rychlik Del Rey Yacht Club m Y 44 Y 56 Y 58 Y 56 R 59 (R 59) R 52 376.0 317.0
172nd 20266 Margot Okuno Kings Harbor Yacht Club f (R ocs) R 56 R DNF R 58 G 54 G 56 G 39 388.0 325.0
173rd 19434 Alexandro Riquelme-Beckmann Coconut Grove Sailing Club m R 46 R 55 R 57 (R DNS) R 57 R 57 R 59 391.0 328.0
174th 18959 Morgan Ascencios Lakewood Yacht Club m (R ocs) R ZFP-63 R ZFP-63 R 57 G 45 G 58 G 46 394.0 331.0
175th 18869 Tot Davis California Yacht Club m Y 53 Y 58 Y 59 (Y DNS) Y 57 Y 58 Y DNS 398.0 335.0
176th 13581 Grant Janov California Yacht Club m (R DNC) R DNC R DNC R DNC G 47 G 54 G 48 400.0 337.0
177th 17413 Eliza Keller Riverside Yacht Club - LISOT f G 50 (G OCS) G 55 G 58 G 61 G 61 G 59 403.0 340.0
178th 20561 Kyle Hoffman Encinal Yacht Club m G 59 G 58 G 58 (G 60) R 58 R 58 R 57 400.0 341.0
179th 16969 Brady Greene California Yacht Club m R 50 (R DNS) R DNS R DNS Y DNC Y DNC Y DNC 428.0 365.0
180th 18514 Jeb Bechtel Chester Yacht Club - LISOT m (R DNC) R DNC R DNC R DNC G DNC G DNC G DNC 441.0 378.0
180th 18374 EmmaRose van der Veen Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club - Team M f (Y DNC) Y DNC Y DNC Y DNC Y DNC Y DNC Y DNC 441.0 378.0
180th 18272 Jax van der Veen Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club - Team M f (G DNC) G DNC G DNC G DNC R DNC R DNC R DNC 441.0 378.0
180th 999980 Alex Krouse King Harbor Yacht Club m (R DNC) R DNC R DNC R DNC Y DNC Y DNC Y DNC 441.0 378.0
180th 19622 Katelon Egan Santa Barbara Yacht Club f (G DNC) G DNC G DNC G DNC R DNC R DNC R DNC 441.0 378.0
180th 999978 Kyla Murphy Santa Barbara Yacht Club f (Y DNC) Y DNC Y DNC Y DNC Y DNC Y DNC Y DNC 441.0 378.0
180th 17794 Andrew Dodd Prime m (Y DNC) Y DNC Y DNC Y DNC R DNC R DNC R DNC 441.0 378.0
180th 17785 Jojo Bolduc Coral Reef Yacht Club m (R DNC) R DNC R DNC R DNC Y DNC Y DNC Y DNC 441.0 378.0

http://www.cbyc.org/
office@cbyc.org

http://http//www.usoda.org
usoda@usoda.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
http://www.sailwave.com/