2013 West Coast Championship

Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club

Results as of 18:48 on October 14, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 187, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail# Name ClubTeam m/f R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st Red 15535 Ivan Shestopalov Coral Reef Yacht Club m 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (8.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 22.0 14.0
2nd Blue 18303 Zane Rogers Lakewood Yacht Club - Team M m 1.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0) 2.0 31.0 17.0
3rd Red 18917 Cameron Giblin Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club - LISOT m 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (7.0) 27.0 20.0
4th Red 16686 Thomas Rice Seawanhaka Corinthian YC - SailStrong m 5.0 5.0 (63.0 OCS) 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 89.0 26.0
5th Blue 18957 Dylan Ascencios Lakewood Yacht Club m 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (24.0) 4.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 51.0 27.0
6th Red 17412 Matt Logue Riverside Yacht Club - LISOT m 8.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 (11.0) 2.0 1.0 43.0 32.0
7th Red 18311 Wiley Rogers Coral Reef Yacht Club - Team M m 4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 23.0 3.0 (63.0 DNS) 2.0 106.0 43.0
8th Blue 18307 Jack Corbett Brigantine Yacht Club - LISOT m 7.0 (63.0 OCS) 3.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 10.0 108.0 45.0
9th Red 18162 Emma Kaneti Larchmont Yacht Club - LISOT f 4.0 4.0 10.0 7.0 1.0 2.0 (16.0 ZFP) 12.0 5.0 4.0 65.0 49.0
10th Red 17048 Carrson Pearce Surf City Yacht Club - LISOT m 3.0 6.0 5.0 1.0 (14.0) 5.0 12.0 13.0 4.0 1.0 64.0 50.0
11th Red 14288 Shane Riera Coral Reef Yacht Club m 6.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 (10.0) 9.0 4.0 6.0 9.0 62.0 52.0
12th Red 19825 Soenke Jordan Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m 1.0 2.0 7.0 5.0 8.0 23.0 (26.0) 6.0 1.0 5.0 84.0 58.0
13th Blue 17356 Christian Ehrnrooth San Francisco YC - West Side Opti m 15.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 13.0 (25.0) 16.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 86.0 61.0
14th White 19629 Thomas Hall Mantoloking Yacht Club - LISOT m 14.0 8.0 11.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 9.0 3.0 (63.0 OCS) 132.0 69.0
15th Red 18674 Ryan Vittimberga Houston Yacht Club - FAST m 13.0 (63.0 DNS) 3.0 5.0 13.0 9.0 17.0 ZFP 2.0 7.0 3.0 135.0 72.0
16th Red 19824 Ansgar Jordan Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m 2.0 (63.0 OCS) 6.0 9.0 12.0 12.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 141.0 78.0
17th Red 14010 Clayton Johnson Brant Beach Yacht Club - SailStrong m 13.0 13.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 4.0 (23.0 ZFP) 17.0 9.0 9.0 102.0 79.0
18th Red 19302 Payton Thompson Annapolis Yacht Club - LISOT f (23.0) 5.0 12.0 21.0 3.0 7.0 3.0 13.0 4.0 12.0 103.0 80.0
19th Red 18083 Ryan Hennessey LISOT m 10.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (63.0 OCS) 13.0 4.0 17.0 7.0 24.0 147.0 84.0
20th Red 19032 Julian Martin Lakewood Yacht Club m 25.0 9.0 2.0 7.0 17.0 6.0 (63.0 OCS) 9.0 8.0 3.0 149.0 86.0
21st Blue 19289 Yumi Yoshiyasu Houston Yacht Club f 2.0 (28.0) 13.0 13.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 27.0 22.0 118.0 90.0
22nd Blue 15112 Ricky Welch Long Beach Yacht Club MS m 20.0 8.0 1.0 8.0 28.0 (34.0) 13.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 124.0 90.0
23rd Red 19631 Emma Cowles Larchmont Yacht Club - LISOT f (33.0) 22.0 21.0 9.0 6.0 11.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 10.0 124.0 91.0
24th Red 19452 Henry Burnes Wianno Yacht Club - FAST m 6.0 19.0 8.0 10.0 15.0 7.0 (22.0) 8.0 13.0 8.0 116.0 94.0
25th White 20123 Hayden Earl Stage Harbor Yacht Club - FAST m 2.0 11.0 10.0 19.0 12.0 8.0 7.0 15.0 (34.0) 14.0 132.0 98.0
26th Red 14577 Jack Howard Hyannis Yacht Club - FAST m (63.0 ocs) 3.0 6.0 19.0 9.0 23.0 11.0 7.0 11.0 13.0 165.0 102.0
27th Red 17071 Connor Mraz Chester Yacht Club - LISOT m 8.0 7.0 23.0 16.0 8.0 4.0 (24.0) 16.0 13.0 14.0 133.0 109.0
28th Red 19630 Carmen Cowles Larchmont Yacht Club - LISOT f 7.0 7.0 18.0 28.0 5.0 4.0 (63.0 OCS) 5.0 17.0 19.0 173.0 110.0
29th Red 20544 Austin Ando Hobcaw Yacht Club - PRIME m 24.0 10.0 12.0 6.0 16.0 10.0 (28.0) 12.0 12.0 11.0 141.0 113.0
30th Blue 19781 Luke Arnone Seaside Park Yacht Club - CERT m 14.0 15.0 (63.0 RET) 17.0 6.0 10.0 15.0 ZFP 4.0 8.0 26.0 178.0 115.0
31st Blue 19349 Julia LaForgia CERT f 5.0 27.0 15.0 15.0 10.0 16.0 (63.0 OCS) 12.0 8.0 7.0 178.0 115.0
32nd Red 20351 Christian Cyrul Privateer Yacht Club - Prime m 19.0 8.0 12.0 16.0 31.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 (63.0 DNC) 183.0 120.0
33rd Red 18961 Gray Benson Tred Avon Yacht Club - SailStrong m 18.0 (63.0 OCS) 14.0 1.0 19.0 11.0 14.0 24.0 6.0 14.0 184.0 121.0
34th Red 17088 TJ Danilek Noroton Yacht Club - LISOT m (63.0 ocs) 14.0 5.0 10.0 7.0 5.0 10.0 11.0 42.0 24.0 191.0 128.0
35th Red 18380 Matthew Keller Gull Lake Yacht Club - Team FOR m (24.0) 6.0 22.0 15.0 16.0 17.0 11.0 9.0 21.0 13.0 154.0 130.0
36th Red 19597 Jack Brown Seaside Park Yacht Club - CERT m (32.0) 9.0 21.0 13.0 7.0 19.0 16.0 22.0 16.0 11.0 166.0 134.0
37th Red 16243 Jojo Orrico Brant Beach Yacht Club - LISOT m 15.0 26.0 14.0 9.0 11.0 14.0 5.0 30.0 11.0 (63.0 OCS) 198.0 135.0
38th Blue 19404 Severin Gramm Coral Reef Yacht Club m 15.0 (63.0 OCS) 32.0 8.0 24.0 25.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 17.0 200.0 137.0
39th Blue 12586 Asher Zittrer Lakewood Yacht Club m (47.0) 10.0 9.0 27.0 9.0 29.0 14.0 13.0 15.0 12.0 185.0 138.0
40th Blue 17665 Madeleine Rice Seawanhaka Corinthian YC - SailStrong f 17.0 19.0 7.0 11.0 27.0 16.0 13.0 14.0 (36.0) 15.0 175.0 139.0
41st Red 17422 Julia Sheaffer Lakewood Yacht Club f 17.0 13.0 8.0 12.0 34.0 20.0 (36.0) 21.0 12.0 4.0 177.0 141.0
42nd Red 14691 Kyle Dochoda St Petersburg Yacht Club - Team FOR m (28.0) 21.0 14.0 19.0 12.0 24.0 8.0 21.0 20.0 6.0 173.0 145.0
43rd Blue 19162 Anaclare Sole Texas Corinthian Yacht Club - LISOT f 27.0 9.0 9.0 18.0 14.0 7.0 15.0 25.0 (37.0) 23.0 184.0 147.0
44th Blue 15510 Nico Martin Lakewood Yacht Club m 19.0 5.0 20.0 29.0 (30.0) 18.0 16.0 19.0 3.0 20.0 179.0 149.0
45th Red 14565 Sam Gavula Bay Head Yacht Club - LISOT m 22.0 11.0 15.0 11.0 21.0 28.0 (40.0 ZFP) 16.0 10.0 15.0 189.0 149.0
46th Blue 18485 Owen Hennessey LISOT m 3.0 11.0 11.0 38.0 17.0 8.0 7.0 19.0 (52.0) 38.0 204.0 152.0
47th Red 12085 Mats Keldsen San Francisco YC - West Side Opti m 26.0 7.0 10.0 18.0 24.0 27.0 22.0 3.0 17.0 (38.0) 192.0 154.0
48th Red 14407 Anna-Luisa Brakman Noroton Yacht Club - LISOT f 25.0 15.0 8.0 17.0 (27.0) 9.0 24.0 27.0 11.0 18.0 181.0 154.0
49th Blue 19820 Sam Bruce Annapolis Yacht Club - SailStrong m 6.0 20.0 26.0 16.0 5.0 6.0 39.0 7.0 31.0 (49.0) 205.0 156.0
50th Red 15239 Alex Fasolo CERT m 10.0 6.0 20.0 37.0 8.0 22.0 (63.0 OCS) 10.0 15.0 28.0 219.0 156.0
51st Blue 12307 Seth Rizika Wianno Yacht Club - FAST m 8.0 17.0 20.0 34.0 (36.0) 22.0 17.0 26.0 7.0 6.0 193.0 157.0
52nd Blue 20441 Max Mayol Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club m 33.0 18.0 17.0 14.0 13.0 (44.0) 23.0 8.0 24.0 8.0 202.0 158.0
53rd Red 19459 Kathryn Hall Mantoloking Yacht Club - LISOT f 30.0 31.0 9.0 7.0 10.0 12.0 31.0 18.0 14.0 (63.0 OCS) 225.0 162.0
54th Red 18486 Jack DeNatale LISOT m 26.0 25.0 13.0 22.0 (33.0) 14.0 22.0 18.0 18.0 5.0 196.0 163.0
55th Red 1616 Stephen Streater Lauderdale Yacht Club m 27.0 (63.0 OCS) 7.0 14.0 25.0 13.0 21.0 31.0 19.0 11.0 231.0 168.0
56th Blue 19492 Gavin McJones California Yacht Club m 25.0 (63.0 OCS) 13.0 21.0 15.0 28.0 11.0 27.0 19.0 10.0 232.0 169.0
57th Blue 18943 Jamie Paul Stamford Yacht Club - LISOT m 14.0 12.0 18.0 26.0 (63.0 OCS) 32.0 7.0 26.0 22.0 13.0 233.0 170.0
58th Red 15132 Julia Reynolds Pequot Yacht Club - LISOT f 17.0 23.0 24.0 24.0 (31.0) 13.0 19.0 17.0 18.0 19.0 205.0 174.0
59th Red 19295 Hallie Schiffman Sarasota Sailing Squadron - Team FOR f 16.0 15.0 17.0 33.0 15.0 21.0 (34.0) 23.0 14.0 20.0 208.0 174.0
60th Blue 17270 Michelle Lahrkamp American Yacht Club - SailStrong f 10.0 19.0 (35.0) 21.0 28.0 23.0 12.0 19.0 30.0 16.0 213.0 178.0
61st Red 19480 Cameron Feves Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m (51.0) 14.0 16.0 13.0 38.0 11.0 32.0 32.0 17.0 6.0 230.0 179.0
62nd Blue 19187 Mariner Fagan Annapolis Yacht Club m 29.0 18.0 16.0 29.0 19.0 29.0 6.0 29.0 9.0 (32.0) 216.0 184.0
63rd Red 11554 Sally Wilmot Richmond Yacht Club f 30.0 25.0 ZFP 11.0 12.0 (39.0) 19.0 25.0 30.0 16.0 16.0 223.0 184.0
64th Red 15784 Ian Jezak Lake Lanier Sailing Club - Team FOR m (34.0) 17.0 28.0 20.0 27.0 15.0 18.0 28.0 13.0 18.0 218.0 184.0
65th Red 11782 Matthew Priebe LISOT m 23.0 16.0 21.0 26.0 33.0 24.0 (37.0) 23.0 10.0 9.0 222.0 185.0
66th Red 17717 Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club m 9.0 29.0 16.0 8.0 26.0 (32.0) 26.0 ZFP 24.0 26.0 22.0 218.0 186.0
67th Red 15646 Henry Hayden Sachem's Head Yacht Club - LISOT m 11.0 31.0 29.0 20.0 22.0 20.0 15.0 16.0 23.0 (35.0) 222.0 187.0
68th Red 19450 CJ McKenna West Dennis Yacht Club - FAST m 12.0 12.0 28.0 23.0 (43.0 ZFP) 26.0 42.0 14.0 15.0 15.0 230.0 187.0
69th Blue 5436 Ripley Shelley Coral Reef Yacht Club m 7.0 41.0 37.0 (46.0) 4.0 14.0 6.0 22.0 28.0 31.0 236.0 190.0
70th Red 20124 Christophe Chaumont Lakewood Yacht Club m (37.0) 25.0 27.0 10.0 23.0 33.0 20.0 11.0 20.0 25.0 231.0 194.0
71st Blue 15436 Julia Johansson Coral Reef Yacht Club f 11.0 24.0 25.0 12.0 20.0 15.0 (37.0) 33.0 25.0 30.0 232.0 195.0
72nd Red 17742 Chase Sabadash Lauderdale Yacht Club m (34.0) 16.0 28.0 22.0 25.0 28.0 27.0 7.0 31.0 12.0 230.0 196.0
73rd Blue 20548 Paul Houston Houston Yacht Club m 9.0 26.0 19.0 28.0 31.0 (45.0) 18.0 25.0 22.0 26.0 249.0 204.0
74th Red 18025 Ryan Eastwood Santa Barbara Yacht Club m 16.0 20.0 26.0 23.0 (42.0) 25.0 26.0 31.0 19.0 19.0 247.0 205.0
75th Blue 15527 Kara Scully Texas Corinthian Yacht Club f 16.0 10.0 24.0 14.0 38.0 (43.0) 38.0 27.0 23.0 18.0 251.0 208.0
76th Blue 18442 Charlie Roseberry Larchmont Yacht Club - LISOT m (46.0) 34.0 19.0 15.0 11.0 20.0 14.0 32.0 30.0 43.0 264.0 218.0
77th Red 16980 Charlie Hibben Barnstable Yacht Club - FAST m 31.0 30.0 32.0 32.0 26.0 19.0 12.0 10.0 (53.0) 27.0 272.0 219.0
78th Red 13987 Chase Carraway Carolina Yacht Club - Prime m 26.0 31.0 25.0 27.0 20.0 31.0 (32.0) 29.0 12.0 21.0 254.0 222.0
79th White 19133 Kelly Clark Lauderdale Yacht Club m 20.0 14.0 24.0 24.0 19.0 37.0 28.0 36.0 22.0 (51.0) 275.0 224.0
80th Red 14618 Luke Welker Lauderdale Yacht Club m 12.0 (63.0 OCS) 31.0 17.0 23.0 63.0 OCS 27.0 15.0 18.0 23.0 292.0 229.0
81st Blue 20128 Stan Picard SailStrong m 28.0 30.0 25.0 (32.0) 23.0 30.0 18.0 23.0 28.0 24.0 261.0 229.0
82nd Blue 20497 Alexander Gonzalez Coral Reef Yacht Club m 36.0 22.0 31.0 25.0 35.0 17.0 8.0 26.0 (38.0) 32.0 270.0 232.0
83rd Red 17815 Ian Willoughby Surf City Yacht Club - LISOT m 9.0 30.0 27.0 30.0 18.0 35.0 21.0 38.0 24.0 (43.0) 275.0 232.0
84th Red 16362 Alex Mazzeo Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club - Prime m 11.0 33.0 18.0 33.0 32.0 26.0 29.0 33.0 20.0 (47.0) 282.0 235.0
85th Blue 17090 Elizabeth Kaplan Larchmont Yacht Club - LISOT f 21.0 (39.0) 39.0 20.0 18.0 22.0 19.0 37.0 29.0 32.0 276.0 237.0
86th Blue 19146 Owen Timms Seattle Yacht Club m 29.0 43.0 22.0 25.0 22.0 37.0 (63.0 OCS) 29.0 16.0 17.0 303.0 240.0
87th Blue 19293 Max Vittimberga Houston Yacht Club - FAST m (63.0 ocs) 16.0 63.0 OCS 30.0 43.0 18.0 23.0 20.0 21.0 7.0 304.0 241.0
88th Red 14716 Frankie Doyle Santa Barbara YC - West Side Opti m 31.0 22.0 (36.0) 28.0 18.0 30.0 21.0 35.0 29.0 28.0 278.0 242.0
89th White 20382 Bryce Tone Sarasota Youth Sailing - Team FOR m 31.0 33.0 36.0 11.0 (63.0 OCS) 15.0 25.0 34.0 31.0 29.0 308.0 245.0
90th Blue 15690 Patricia Gerli Mantoloking Yacht Club f 22.0 32.0 30.0 29.0 11.0 (43.0) 24.0 35.0 42.0 20.0 288.0 245.0
91st Red 18897 Connor Murphy Lauderdale Yacht Club m (63.0 ocs) 13.0 63.0 OCS 27.0 32.0 26.0 10.0 28.0 21.0 30.0 313.0 250.0
92nd Blue 19821 Jordan Bruce Annapolis Yacht Club - SailStrong m (63.0 ocs) 27.0 32.0 51.0 7.0 18.0 20.0 21.0 40.0 37.0 316.0 253.0
93rd White 20592 Jake Mayol Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club m 21.0 24.0 38.0 36.0 16.0 9.0 (56.0 ZFP) 15.0 55.0 39.0 309.0 253.0
94th Red 18313 Chase Burwell Clearwater Comm. Sailing Ctr. - Team FOR m 29.0 18.0 19.0 35.0 36.0 (41.0) 33.0 36.0 26.0 21.0 294.0 253.0
95th Blue 16712 William Foox San Francisco Yacht Club m 20.0 17.0 43.0 33.0 39.0 35.0 (53.0) 25.0 26.0 17.0 308.0 255.0
96th White 17358 Chapman Petersen Lake Geneva Yacht Club - SailStrong m 13.0 29.0 15.0 37.0 (63.0 OCS) 17.0 63.0 OCS 36.0 25.0 23.0 321.0 258.0
97th Blue 18813 Chris Purcell Key Biscayne Yacht Club m 34.0 28.0 22.0 26.0 17.0 38.0 30.0 28.0 36.0 (48.0) 307.0 259.0
98th Red 17949 Teagan Cunningham Barnegat Light Yacht Club f 27.0 (37.0) 17.0 24.0 30.0 27.0 33.0 37.0 35.0 30.0 297.0 260.0
99th White 15771 Bella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club f 37.0 34.0 36.0 31.0 25.0 16.0 15.0 (38.0) 37.0 35.0 304.0 266.0
100th Blue 17734 Annika Fedde Ventura Yacht Club f 32.0 36.0 31.0 22.0 39.0 (45.0) 41.0 18.0 24.0 28.0 316.0 271.0
101st White 10199 Michael Burns Pass Christian Yacht Club m 21.0 25.0 35.0 37.0 29.0 (42.0) 30.0 40.0 25.0 33.0 317.0 275.0
102nd White 642 Mia Nicolosi St Thomas Yacht Club f 12.0 24.0 29.0 39.0 29.0 32.0 34.0 39.0 39.0 (40.0) 317.0 277.0
103rd Blue 17251 Daven Subbiah Pennisula Youth Sailing m 18.0 26.0 34.0 (54.0) 9.0 36.0 40.0 37.0 41.0 37.0 332.0 278.0
104th Red 18430 Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club f (63.0 ocs) 21.0 41.0 34.0 26.0 35.0 35.0 20.0 34.0 34.0 343.0 280.0
105th Red 18515 Griffin Segalla Stamford Yacht Club - LISOT m 24.0 40.0 23.0 44.0 (63.0 OCS) 12.0 17.0 40.0 32.0 50.0 345.0 282.0
106th Red 17295 Lillian Myers Sarasota Youth Sailing - Team FOR f 38.0 35.0 23.0 23.0 (52.0) 51.0 31.0 45.0 23.0 16.0 337.0 285.0
107th Blue 18524 Theodora Horangic f 30.0 20.0 34.0 25.0 32.0 41.0 33.0 39.0 (42.0) 36.0 332.0 290.0
108th Blue 19635 Sebastian Riquelme-Beckmann Coconut Grove Sailing Club m 35.0 37.0 (52.0) 45.0 21.0 3.0 28.0 24.0 47.0 51.0 343.0 291.0
109th Red 2044 Joseph Hou Newport Harbor Yacht Club m 32.0 21.0 30.0 47.0 (63.0 OCS) 31.0 35.0 33.0 38.0 26.0 356.0 293.0
110th Red 14440 Brooke Shachoy Beverly Yacht Club - FAST f (63.0 ocs) 36.0 27.0 18.0 41.0 31.0 20.0 31.0 33.0 63.0 OCS 363.0 300.0
111th Blue 17123 Caden Scheiblauer Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m 28.0 23.0 29.0 39.0 (48.0) 42.0 45.0 41.0 33.0 21.0 349.0 301.0
112th Red 16031 Dana Haig Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club f 19.0 33.0 38.0 (43.0) 38.0 39.0 39.0 34.0 32.0 31.0 346.0 303.0
113th White 17105 Chloe Aust Beverly Yacht Club - FAST f 23.0 27.0 26.0 39.0 49.0 (52.0) 47.0 20.0 43.0 36.0 362.0 310.0
114th Blue 18278 Garrett Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club m 35.0 37.0 40.0 (48.0) 30.0 39.0 38.0 22.0 30.0 41.0 360.0 312.0
115th Blue 19308 Andrew Florio Sarasota Sailing Squadron m 22.0 39.0 42.0 40.0 34.0 21.0 32.0 49.0 (53.0) 34.0 366.0 313.0
116th White 16951 Caleb Yoslov San Francisco Yacht Club m 44.0 29.0 30.0 36.0 36.0 43.0 36.0 (54.0) 27.0 38.0 373.0 319.0
117th White 17710 Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club m (63.0 ocs) 50.0 33.0 47.0 14.0 30.0 36.0 32.0 39.0 40.0 384.0 321.0
118th Blue 19317 Helen Horangic f 5.0 45.0 38.0 49.0 (51.0) 46.0 44.0 14.0 50.0 42.0 384.0 333.0
119th Red 17130 Sean Tallman Kings Harbor Yacht Club m 39.0 35.0 34.0 38.0 37.0 36.0 40.0 30.0 (51.0) 44.0 384.0 333.0
120th Red 17761 Kiera O'Reardon Lakewood Yacht Club f 45.0 23.0 33.0 31.0 (57.0) 47.0 50.0 48.0 32.0 25.0 391.0 334.0
121st Red 16446 Lila vandenBroek Sarasota Yacht Club f 42.0 46.0 50.0 31.0 35.0 40.0 19.0 (54.0) 44.0 29.0 390.0 336.0
122nd Blue 18995 Marcus Huttunen Seattle Yacht Club m (50.0) 48.0 33.0 47.0 21.0 41.0 35.0 40.0 34.0 39.0 388.0 338.0
123rd Blue 19478 Jonathan Schrantz Pass Christian Yacht Club m 39.0 40.0 (48.0) 43.0 24.0 38.0 31.0 44.0 39.0 40.0 386.0 338.0
124th Red 13580 Tommy Young San Francisco Yacht Club m 38.0 32.0 44.0 45.0 37.0 40.0 17.0 (52.0) 44.0 42.0 391.0 339.0
125th Blue 1847 bastien rasse Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m 43.0 35.0 46.0 (53.0) 44.0 21.0 50.0 39.0 35.0 27.0 393.0 340.0
126th Red 14732 AnaLucia Clarkson Seattle Yacht Club f 41.0 42.0 45.0 38.0 22.0 48.0 (54.0) 42.0 29.0 33.0 394.0 340.0
127th Blue 15606 Justin Skene m (53.0 zfp) 43.0 35.0 40.0 20.0 38.0 43.0 50.0 43.0 29.0 394.0 341.0
128th Blue 19819 Luke Pond Kings Harbor Yacht Club m 36.0 47.0 39.0 32.0 28.0 (49.0) 49.0 34.0 40.0 37.0 391.0 342.0
129th Red 19300 Elizabeth Shanahan St Petersburg Yacht Club f 39.0 (63.0 OCS) 37.0 30.0 49.0 52.0 55.0 42.0 27.0 22.0 416.0 353.0
130th Blue 16630 Jagan Subbiah Pennisula Youth Sailing m 18.0 38.0 40.0 51.0 40.0 (56.0) 40.0 35.0 50.0 46.0 414.0 358.0
131st Blue 17096 Matty Matich Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m 37.0 38.0 41.0 41.0 34.0 47.0 (63.0 OCS) 41.0 35.0 49.0 426.0 363.0
132nd Blue 18310 Matthew King Sarasota Youth Sailing - Team FOR m (63.0 ocs) 41.0 40.0 41.0 50.0 53.0 34.0 38.0 36.0 35.0 431.0 368.0
133rd Red 17260 Grant Gridley Willamette Sailing Club m 40.0 32.0 48.0 43.0 53.0 50.0 (54.0 ZFP) 42.0 28.0 34.0 424.0 370.0
134th Red 18366 Enrique Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club m 41.0 44.0 37.0 42.0 (48.0) 48.0 41.0 48.0 38.0 33.0 420.0 372.0
135th Red 14124 Maia Dastur California Yacht Club f (53.0) 44.0 42.0 35.0 43.0 33.0 44.0 44.0 48.0 44.0 430.0 377.0
136th Blue 19411 Reed Shachoy Beverly Yacht Club - FAST m 42.0 41.0 44.0 (48.0) 41.0 48.0 47.0 45.0 45.0 25.0 426.0 378.0
137th Red 18270 Summer Chang Del Rey Yacht Club f 38.0 48.0 (49.0) 41.0 46.0 36.0 30.0 49.0 46.0 45.0 428.0 379.0
138th Blue 11553 Sarah Young San Francisco Yacht Club f 36.0 36.0 43.0 44.0 45.0 46.0 38.0 (52.0) 49.0 42.0 431.0 379.0
139th Blue 17028 Kyle Vaughn Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m 48.0 44.0 41.0 46.0 (60.0) 29.0 60.0 50.0 37.0 27.0 442.0 382.0
140th Blue 14782 Lukas Kraak Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club m 52.0 38.0 39.0 35.0 50.0 37.0 52.0 (53.0) 46.0 41.0 443.0 390.0
141st Red 19621 Kelsey Tostenson San Francisco Yacht Club - San Francisco f 56.0 49.0 47.0 34.0 44.0 51.0 (63.0 OCS) 47.0 33.0 31.0 455.0 392.0
142nd Blue 17281 Parker Carlson Seattle Yacht Club m 46.0 45.0 47.0 (63.0 DNS) 47.0 44.0 25.0 48.0 46.0 49.0 460.0 397.0
143rd Blue 16008 Carlyn Blauvelt Atlanta Yacht Club - Prime f 48.0 51.0 50.0 52.0 40.0 50.0 29.0 43.0 (54.0) 36.0 453.0 399.0
144th Blue 20739 Taft Buckley King Harbor Yacht Club m 48.0 (55.0) 43.0 44.0 41.0 34.0 47.0 53.0 43.0 53.0 461.0 406.0
145th Red 17808 Fiona McKellar Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club f 51.0 43.0 44.0 51.0 42.0 49.0 37.0 (56.0) 50.0 39.0 462.0 406.0
146th White 17409 Leyton Borcherding Belle Haven Yacht Club - LISOT m 51.0 54.0 54.0 55.0 42.0 27.0 29.0 41.0 55.0 (63.0 TLE) 471.0 408.0
147th Blue 12899 Ian Thomas Little Egg Harbor YC - SailStrong m 45.0 39.0 51.0 50.0 48.0 (54.0) 44.0 47.0 44.0 43.0 465.0 411.0
148th Red 14135 Ryan Janov California Yacht Club m 43.0 34.0 45.0 42.0 47.0 53.0 26.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 479.0 416.0
149th Red 17221 Abbie Carlson Seattle Yacht Club f 49.0 (52.0) 46.0 45.0 46.0 44.0 43.0 47.0 48.0 48.0 468.0 416.0
150th Blue 14678 Jack Landon San Francisco Yacht Club - San Francisco m (63.0 ocs) 49.0 42.0 50.0 46.0 49.0 42.0 43.0 51.0 47.0 482.0 419.0
151st Blue 20567 Simon Boeger Encinal Yacht Club m 35.0 47.0 47.0 46.0 53.0 47.0 ZFP (61.0) 46.0 51.0 53.0 486.0 425.0
152nd White 15552 Benjamin Foox San Francisco Yacht Club m 41.0 40.0 53.0 (54.0) 44.0 51.0 45.0 49.0 53.0 51.0 481.0 427.0
153rd Blue 18085 Chloe Holder San Francisco Yacht Club f 55.0 28.0 52.0 55.0 45.0 55.0 46.0 (56.0) 48.0 48.0 488.0 432.0
154th White 15197 Cameron Scheiblauer Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club f 50.0 46.0 50.0 49.0 50.0 (55.0) 46.0 51.0 45.0 45.0 487.0 432.0
155th Red 18417 Carter Nestell San Francisco Yacht Club m 49.0 42.0 46.0 48.0 54.0 54.0 (56.0) 51.0 47.0 45.0 492.0 436.0
156th White 15673 Noah Zittrer Lakewood Yacht Club m 56.0 47.0 49.0 50.0 (59.0) 39.0 54.0 45.0 45.0 52.0 496.0 437.0
157th Red 17157 Jack Joslin Balboa Yacht Club m 44.0 46.0 48.0 49.0 (58.0) 58.0 56.0 55.0 40.0 41.0 495.0 437.0
158th Blue 10445 Jessica Boetticher Surf City Yacht Club - LISOT f 40.0 53.0 49.0 56.0 55.0 45.0 (58.0) 51.0 41.0 47.0 495.0 437.0
159th White 20563 Henry Boeger Encinal Yacht Club m 42.0 49.0 51.0 53.0 40.0 50.0 57.0 43.0 52.0 (63.0 DNC) 500.0 437.0
160th Blue 17227 Chase Reynolds Pequot Yacht Club m 54.0 (63.0 OCS) 53.0 40.0 51.0 56.0 49.0 44.0 49.0 44.0 503.0 440.0
161st Blue 16128 Griffin Chen San Francisco Yacht Club m 47.0 (58.0) 51.0 53.0 43.0 52.0 45.0 52.0 47.0 50.0 498.0 440.0
162nd White 18923 Vanessa Lahrkamp American Yacht Club - SailStrong f 47.0 51.0 56.0 52.0 37.0 40.0 48.0 55.0 (57.0) 55.0 498.0 441.0
163rd Blue 17767 Kieran Shocklee California Yacht Club m 43.0 45.0 45.0 36.0 33.0 59.0 55.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 505.0 442.0
164th Blue 19291 Grace Austin Belle Haven Yacht Club - LISOT f 55.0 48.0 55.0 52.0 (56.0) 42.0 53.0 46.0 52.0 55.0 514.0 458.0
165th White 18255 Emma Tallman Kings Harbor Yacht Club f 33.0 42.0 53.0 56.0 52.0 54.0 58.0 50.0 (63.0 DNS) 63.0 DNC 524.0 461.0
166th Blue 18558 Casey Pickett Willamette Sailing Club m 52.0 52.0 (58.0) 58.0 55.0 46.0 51.0 53.0 49.0 46.0 520.0 462.0
167th Red 18472 Sidney Gathrid Del Rey Yacht Club m 57.0 50.0 55.0 42.0 (63.0 OCS) 33.0 42.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 531.0 468.0
168th Blue 17413 Eliza Keller Riverside Yacht Club - LISOT f 49.0 (63.0 OCS) 54.0 57.0 61.0 60.0 59.0 46.0 41.0 46.0 536.0 473.0
169th Red 17360 Alya Kalra San Francisco Yacht Club f (57.0) 51.0 56.0 55.0 49.0 57.0 48.0 57.0 56.0 54.0 540.0 483.0
170th Blue 17276 Wyatt Pike Park City Sailing Association m 54.0 (63.0 DNS) 54.0 63.0 DNS 35.0 47.0 51.0 57.0 63.0 DNS 63.0 DNC 550.0 487.0
171st White 18959 Morgan Ascencios Lakewood Yacht Club m (63.0 ocs) 63.0 ZFP 63.0 ZFP 57.0 45.0 57.0 46.0 54.0 54.0 50.0 552.0 489.0
172nd White 18371 Richard Rychlik Del Rey Yacht Club m 44.0 50.0 57.0 56.0 58.0 59.0 52.0 55.0 (63.0 DNS) 63.0 DNC 557.0 494.0
173rd Red 19860 Isaac Cervantes Kings Harbor Yacht Club m 45.0 57.0 56.0 54.0 52.0 56.0 49.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 558.0 495.0
174th White 19434 Alexandro Riquelme-Beckmann Coconut Grove Sailing Club m 46.0 55.0 55.0 (63.0 DNS) 56.0 57.0 59.0 58.0 57.0 52.0 558.0 495.0
175th Blue 18869 Tot Davis California Yacht Club m 53.0 52.0 58.0 (63.0 DNS) 51.0 58.0 63.0 DNS 57.0 56.0 54.0 565.0 502.0
176th White 20561 Kyle Hoffman Encinal Yacht Club m 58.0 54.0 57.0 (59.0) 57.0 58.0 57.0 56.0 54.0 52.0 562.0 503.0
177th Blue 20266 Margot Okuno Kings Harbor Yacht Club f (63.0 ocs) 56.0 63.0 DNF 58.0 54.0 55.0 39.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 577.0 514.0
178th White 13581 Grant Janov California Yacht Club m (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 47.0 53.0 48.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 589.0 526.0
179th Blue 16969 Brady Greene California Yacht Club m 50.0 (63.0 DNS) 63.0 DNS 63.0 DNS 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 617.0 554.0
180th White 18514 Jeb Bechtel Chester Yacht Club - LISOT m (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 630.0 567.0
180th White 18374 EmmaRose van der Veen Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club - Team M f (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 630.0 567.0
180th Red 18272 Jax van der Veen Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club - Team M f (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 630.0 567.0
180th Red 999980 Alex Krouse King Harbor Yacht Club m (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 630.0 567.0
180th Red 19622 Katelon Egan Santa Barbara Yacht Club f (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 630.0 567.0
180th Red 999978 Kyla Murphy Santa Barbara Yacht Club f (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 630.0 567.0
180th Red 17794 Andrew Dodd Prime m (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 630.0 567.0
180th Blue 17785 Jojo Bolduc Coral Reef Yacht Club m (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 630.0 567.0

http://www.cbyc.org/
office@cbyc.org

http://http//www.usoda.org
usoda@usoda.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
http://www.sailwave.com/