Results as of 14:10 on February 16, 2014

C20 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Total Nett
1st C20 Bravura C20 373 ABYC Jeff Ives   1.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 12.0 9.0
2nd C20 Sluggo C20 294 CBYC Bill Schopp William Schopp 2.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 17.0 12.0
3rd C20 Horton C20 663 LakeArrowheadYC Matthew Rustigian   4.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 5.0 (6.0) 2.0 27.0 21.0
4th C20 Whisper C20 44 CBYC Dave Moore Robin Sodaro 5.0 (7.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 31.0 24.0
5th C20 Dragonfly 42 C20 1150 ABYC Steve George   3.0 3.0 (6.0) 6.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 31.0 25.0
6th C20 Cabo C20 1939 CBYC Dennis Dyer   6.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 42.0 33.0
7th C20 Swan 20 C20 482 CBYC Dan Borders Bob Falstom (7.0) 6.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 42.0 35.0
8th C20 Salty C20 519 SYA Warren Wolfe   8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 (9.0 DNF) 55.0 46.0

Mercury Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Total Nett
1st Mercury Space Invader Merc 429 RYC David West   2.0 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 20.0 15.0
2nd Mercury CBYC Merc 570 CBYC Chris Raab Kenny Dair 3.0 (6.0) 6.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 23.0 17.0
3rd Mercury AXON Merc 508 HLBC Doug Baird Richard Welsh 4.0 7.0 2.0 1.0 9.0 5.0 (12.0) 40.0 28.0
4th Mercury Jade Merc 472 CBYC Mike Burch John Stapleton 1.0 8.0 (17.0) 7.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 46.0 29.0
5th Mercury Fast Break Merc 543 SFYC Randy Smith Kathryn Smith 7.0 2.0 8.0 (12.0) 7.0 1.0 6.0 43.0 31.0
6th Mercury Wing Man Merc 546 WSC Comings Hershman 6.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 (11.0) 9.0 10.0 46.0 35.0
7th Mercury Bushwhacker III Merc 466 SDYC Don Whelan   5.0 3.0 7.0 6.0 13.0 4.0 (17.0) 55.0 38.0
8th Mercury Cielito Merc 475 CBYC Greg Clark Val 13.0 (18.0) 3.0 11.0 10.0 12.0 8.0 75.0 57.0
9th Mercury Pacer Merc 580 StFYC Gerry Lampert   (15.0) 12.0 9.0 14.0 8.0 10.0 4.0 72.0 57.0
10th Mercury Miss Behavin' Merc 468 HLBC Tom Priest Damon Guizot 16.0 1.0 12.0 5.0 12.0 15.0 (18.0) 79.0 61.0
11th Mercury Tsunami Merc 432 RYC Bill Worden Katie Worden (19.0) 10.0 10.0 9.0 17.0 8.0 7.0 80.0 61.0
12th Mercury Italian Stallion Merc 569 US SAILING Chris Lanzafame Nancy Lanzafame 12.0 9.0 4.0 8.0 15.0 (18.0) 14.0 80.0 62.0
13th Mercury Magic Merc 562 HLBC John Hansen Tony Basso 10.0 (14.0) 11.0 10.0 6.0 14.0 13.0 78.0 64.0
14th Mercury Ol' Skool Merc 542 ABYC Eric Conn   11.0 13.0 14.0 (21.0 DNC) 14.0 13.0 3.0 89.0 68.0
15th Mercury Mystery Merc 467 SLBYC Brad Bergeron Luke Sayer 9.0 (21.0 DNF) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 9.0 93.0 72.0
16th Mercury Significant Other Merc 583 SBYRC Gerald Koldjeski   18.0 11.0 13.0 (21.0 DNF) 4.0 21.0 OCS 11.0 99.0 78.0
17th Mercury No Name Yet Merc 572 STYC Park Densmore Pam Webber 14.0 17.0 15.0 13.0 (18.0) 11.0 15.0 103.0 85.0
18th Mercury 565 Merc 565 RYC Myron Erickson Mike Ramage 20.0 15.0 16.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 (21.0 DNF) 119.0 98.0
19th Mercury Karina Merc 532 SAYC Richard Whiteley Ian Craig 8.0 16.0 (21.0 DNF) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 129.0 108.0
20th Mercury Tiger Merc 504 ABYC Bob Burns John Gibson 17.0 19.0 (21.0 DNF) 21.0 DNC 19.0 17.0 16.0 130.0 109.0

Race 1 - C20 Fleet - 2/15/14 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 C20 Bravura C20 373 ABYC Jeff Ives   1 1.0
2 C20 Sluggo C20 294 CBYC Bill Schopp William Schopp 2 2.0
3 C20 Dragonfly 42 C20 1150 ABYC Steve George   3 3.0
4 C20 Horton C20 663 LakeArrowheadYC Matthew Rustigian   4 4.0
5 C20 Whisper C20 44 CBYC Dave Moore Robin Sodaro 5 5.0
6 C20 Cabo C20 1939 CBYC Dennis Dyer   6 6.0
7 C20 Swan 20 C20 482 CBYC Dan Borders Bob Falstom 7 7.0
8 C20 Salty C20 519 SYA Warren Wolfe   8 8.0

Race 2 - C20 Fleet - 2/15/14 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 C20 Sluggo C20 294 CBYC Bill Schopp William Schopp 1 1.0
2 C20 Bravura C20 373 ABYC Jeff Ives   2 2.0
3 C20 Dragonfly 42 C20 1150 ABYC Steve George   3 3.0
4 C20 Horton C20 663 LakeArrowheadYC Matthew Rustigian   4 4.0
5 C20 Cabo C20 1939 CBYC Dennis Dyer   5 5.0
6 C20 Swan 20 C20 482 CBYC Dan Borders Bob Falstom 6 6.0
7 C20 Whisper C20 44 CBYC Dave Moore Robin Sodaro 7 7.0
8 C20 Salty C20 519 SYA Warren Wolfe   8 8.0

Race 3 - C20 Fleet - 2/15/14 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 C20 Sluggo C20 294 CBYC Bill Schopp William Schopp 1 1.0
2 C20 Cabo C20 1939 CBYC Dennis Dyer   2 2.0
3 C20 Bravura C20 373 ABYC Jeff Ives   3 3.0
4 C20 Whisper C20 44 CBYC Dave Moore Robin Sodaro 4 4.0
5 C20 Horton C20 663 LakeArrowheadYC Matthew Rustigian   5 5.0
6 C20 Dragonfly 42 C20 1150 ABYC Steve George   6 6.0
7 C20 Swan 20 C20 482 CBYC Dan Borders Bob Falstom 7 7.0
8 C20 Salty C20 519 SYA Warren Wolfe   8 8.0

Race 4 - C20 Fleet - 2/15/14 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 C20 Horton C20 663 LakeArrowheadYC Matthew Rustigian   1 1.0
2 C20 Cabo C20 1939 CBYC Dennis Dyer   2 2.0
3 C20 Bravura C20 373 ABYC Jeff Ives   3 3.0
4 C20 Whisper C20 44 CBYC Dave Moore Robin Sodaro 4 4.0
5 C20 Sluggo C20 294 CBYC Bill Schopp William Schopp 5 5.0
6 C20 Dragonfly 42 C20 1150 ABYC Steve George   6 6.0
7 C20 Swan 20 C20 482 CBYC Dan Borders Bob Falstom 7 7.0
8 C20 Salty C20 519 SYA Warren Wolfe   8 8.0

Race 5 - C20 Fleet - 2/16/14 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 C20 Bravura C20 373 ABYC Jeff Ives   1 1.0
2 C20 Dragonfly 42 C20 1150 ABYC Steve George   2 2.0
3 C20 Sluggo C20 294 CBYC Bill Schopp William Schopp 3 3.0
4 C20 Whisper C20 44 CBYC Dave Moore Robin Sodaro 4 4.0
5 C20 Horton C20 663 LakeArrowheadYC Matthew Rustigian   5 5.0
6 C20 Swan 20 C20 482 CBYC Dan Borders Bob Falstom 6 6.0
7 C20 Salty C20 519 SYA Warren Wolfe   7 7.0

Race 6 - C20 Fleet - 2/16/14 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 C20 Bravura C20 373 ABYC Jeff Ives   1 1.0
2 C20 Sluggo C20 294 CBYC Bill Schopp William Schopp 2 2.0
3 C20 Whisper C20 44 CBYC Dave Moore Robin Sodaro 3 3.0
4 C20 Swan 20 C20 482 CBYC Dan Borders Bob Falstom 4 4.0
5 C20 Dragonfly 42 C20 1150 ABYC Steve George   5 5.0
6 C20 Horton C20 663 LakeArrowheadYC Matthew Rustigian   6 6.0
7 C20 Salty C20 519 SYA Warren Wolfe   7 7.0

Race 7 - C20 Fleet - 2/16/14 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 C20 Bravura C20 373 ABYC Jeff Ives   1 1.0
2 C20 Horton C20 663 LakeArrowheadYC Matthew Rustigian   2 2.0
3 C20 Sluggo C20 294 CBYC Bill Schopp William Schopp 3 3.0
4 C20 Whisper C20 44 CBYC Dave Moore Robin Sodaro 4 4.0
5 C20 Swan 20 C20 482 CBYC Dan Borders Bob Falstom 5 5.0
6 C20 Dragonfly 42 C20 1150 ABYC Steve George   6 6.0
7 C20 Salty C20 519 SYA Warren Wolfe   DNF 9.0

Race 1 - Mercury Fleet - 2/15/14 at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Mercury Jade Merc 472 CBYC Mike Burch John Stapleton 1 1.0
2 Mercury Space Invader Merc 429 RYC David West   2 2.0
3 Mercury CBYC Merc 570 CBYC Chris Raab Kenny Dair 3 3.0
4 Mercury AXON Merc 508 HLBC Doug Baird Richard Welsh 4 4.0
5 Mercury Bushwhacker III Merc 466 SDYC Don Whelan   5 5.0
6 Mercury Wing Man Merc 546 WSC Comings Hershman 6 6.0
7 Mercury Fast Break Merc 543 SFYC Randy Smith Kathryn Smith 7 7.0
8 Mercury Karina Merc 532 SAYC Richard Whiteley Ian Craig 8 8.0
9 Mercury Mystery Merc 467 SLBYC Brad Bergeron Luke Sayer 9 9.0
10 Mercury Magic Merc 562 HLBC John Hansen Tony Basso 10 10.0
11 Mercury Ol' Skool Merc 542 ABYC Eric Conn   11 11.0
12 Mercury Italian Stallion Merc 569 US SAILING Chris Lanzafame Nancy Lanzafame 12 12.0
13 Mercury Cielito Merc 475 CBYC Greg Clark Val 13 13.0
14 Mercury No Name Yet Merc 572 STYC Park Densmore Pam Webber 14 14.0
15 Mercury Pacer Merc 580 StFYC Gerry Lampert   15 15.0
16 Mercury Miss Behavin' Merc 468 HLBC Tom Priest Damon Guizot 16 16.0
17 Mercury Tiger Merc 504 ABYC Bob Burns John Gibson 17 17.0
18 Mercury Significant Other Merc 583 SBYRC Gerald Koldjeski   18 18.0
19 Mercury Tsunami Merc 432 RYC Bill Worden Katie Worden 19 19.0
20 Mercury 565 Merc 565 RYC Myron Erickson Mike Ramage 20 20.0

Race 2 - Mercury Fleet - 2/15/14 at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Mercury Miss Behavin' Merc 468 HLBC Tom Priest Damon Guizot 1 1.0
2 Mercury Fast Break Merc 543 SFYC Randy Smith Kathryn Smith 2 2.0
3 Mercury Bushwhacker III Merc 466 SDYC Don Whelan   3 3.0
4 Mercury Space Invader Merc 429 RYC David West   4 4.0
5 Mercury Wing Man Merc 546 WSC Comings Hershman 5 5.0
6 Mercury CBYC Merc 570 CBYC Chris Raab Kenny Dair 6 6.0
7 Mercury AXON Merc 508 HLBC Doug Baird Richard Welsh 7 7.0
8 Mercury Jade Merc 472 CBYC Mike Burch John Stapleton 8 8.0
9 Mercury Italian Stallion Merc 569 US SAILING Chris Lanzafame Nancy Lanzafame 9 9.0
10 Mercury Tsunami Merc 432 RYC Bill Worden Katie Worden 10 10.0
11 Mercury Significant Other Merc 583 SBYRC Gerald Koldjeski   11 11.0
12 Mercury Pacer Merc 580 StFYC Gerry Lampert   12 12.0
13 Mercury Ol' Skool Merc 542 ABYC Eric Conn   13 13.0
14 Mercury Magic Merc 562 HLBC John Hansen Tony Basso 14 14.0
15 Mercury 565 Merc 565 RYC Myron Erickson Mike Ramage 15 15.0
16 Mercury Karina Merc 532 SAYC Richard Whiteley Ian Craig 16 16.0
17 Mercury No Name Yet Merc 572 STYC Park Densmore Pam Webber 17 17.0
18 Mercury Cielito Merc 475 CBYC Greg Clark Val 18 18.0
19 Mercury Tiger Merc 504 ABYC Bob Burns John Gibson 19 19.0
20 Mercury Mystery Merc 467 SLBYC Brad Bergeron Luke Sayer DNF 21.0

Race 3 - Mercury Fleet - 2/15/14 at 

Start: Race 3, Finishes: Place, Course: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Mercury Wing Man Merc 546 WSC Comings Hershman 1 1.0
2 Mercury AXON Merc 508 HLBC Doug Baird Richard Welsh 2 2.0
3 Mercury Cielito Merc 475 CBYC Greg Clark Val 3 3.0
4 Mercury Italian Stallion Merc 569 US SAILING Chris Lanzafame Nancy Lanzafame 4 4.0
5 Mercury Space Invader Merc 429 RYC David West   5 5.0
6 Mercury CBYC Merc 570 CBYC Chris Raab Kenny Dair 6 6.0
7 Mercury Bushwhacker III Merc 466 SDYC Don Whelan   7 7.0
8 Mercury Fast Break Merc 543 SFYC Randy Smith Kathryn Smith 8 8.0
9 Mercury Pacer Merc 580 StFYC Gerry Lampert   9 9.0
10 Mercury Tsunami Merc 432 RYC Bill Worden Katie Worden 10 10.0
11 Mercury Magic Merc 562 HLBC John Hansen Tony Basso 11 11.0
12 Mercury Miss Behavin' Merc 468 HLBC Tom Priest Damon Guizot 12 12.0
13 Mercury Significant Other Merc 583 SBYRC Gerald Koldjeski   13 13.0
14 Mercury Ol' Skool Merc 542 ABYC Eric Conn   14 14.0
15 Mercury No Name Yet Merc 572 STYC Park Densmore Pam Webber 15 15.0
16 Mercury 565 Merc 565 RYC Myron Erickson Mike Ramage 16 16.0
17 Mercury Jade Merc 472 CBYC Mike Burch John Stapleton 17 17.0
18 Mercury Karina Merc 532 SAYC Richard Whiteley Ian Craig DNF 21.0
18 Mercury Tiger Merc 504 ABYC Bob Burns John Gibson DNF 21.0

Race 4 - Mercury Fleet - 2/15/14 at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Mercury AXON Merc 508 HLBC Doug Baird Richard Welsh 1 1.0
2 Mercury Space Invader Merc 429 RYC David West   2 2.0
3 Mercury CBYC Merc 570 CBYC Chris Raab Kenny Dair 3 3.0
4 Mercury Wing Man Merc 546 WSC Comings Hershman 4 4.0
5 Mercury Miss Behavin' Merc 468 HLBC Tom Priest Damon Guizot 5 5.0
6 Mercury Bushwhacker III Merc 466 SDYC Don Whelan   6 6.0
7 Mercury Jade Merc 472 CBYC Mike Burch John Stapleton 7 7.0
8 Mercury Italian Stallion Merc 569 US SAILING Chris Lanzafame Nancy Lanzafame 8 8.0
9 Mercury Tsunami Merc 432 RYC Bill Worden Katie Worden 9 9.0
10 Mercury Magic Merc 562 HLBC John Hansen Tony Basso 10 10.0
11 Mercury Cielito Merc 475 CBYC Greg Clark Val 11 11.0
12 Mercury Fast Break Merc 543 SFYC Randy Smith Kathryn Smith 12 12.0
13 Mercury No Name Yet Merc 572 STYC Park Densmore Pam Webber 13 13.0
14 Mercury Pacer Merc 580 StFYC Gerry Lampert   14 14.0
15 Mercury 565 Merc 565 RYC Myron Erickson Mike Ramage 15 15.0
16 Mercury Significant Other Merc 583 SBYRC Gerald Koldjeski   DNF 21.0

Race 5 - Mercury Fleet - 2/16/14 at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Mercury CBYC Merc 570 CBYC Chris Raab Kenny Dair 1 1.0
2 Mercury Jade Merc 472 CBYC Mike Burch John Stapleton 2 2.0
3 Mercury Space Invader Merc 429 RYC David West   3 3.0
4 Mercury Significant Other Merc 583 SBYRC Gerald Koldjeski   4 4.0
5 Mercury Mystery Merc 467 SLBYC Brad Bergeron Luke Sayer 5 5.0
6 Mercury Magic Merc 562 HLBC John Hansen Tony Basso 6 6.0
7 Mercury Fast Break Merc 543 SFYC Randy Smith Kathryn Smith 7 7.0
8 Mercury Pacer Merc 580 StFYC Gerry Lampert   8 8.0
9 Mercury AXON Merc 508 HLBC Doug Baird Richard Welsh 9 9.0
10 Mercury Cielito Merc 475 CBYC Greg Clark Val 10 10.0
11 Mercury Wing Man Merc 546 WSC Comings Hershman 11 11.0
12 Mercury Miss Behavin' Merc 468 HLBC Tom Priest Damon Guizot 12 12.0
13 Mercury Bushwhacker III Merc 466 SDYC Don Whelan   13 13.0
14 Mercury Ol' Skool Merc 542 ABYC Eric Conn   14 14.0
15 Mercury Italian Stallion Merc 569 US SAILING Chris Lanzafame Nancy Lanzafame 15 15.0
16 Mercury 565 Merc 565 RYC Myron Erickson Mike Ramage 16 16.0
17 Mercury Tsunami Merc 432 RYC Bill Worden Katie Worden 17 17.0
18 Mercury No Name Yet Merc 572 STYC Park Densmore Pam Webber 18 18.0
19 Mercury Tiger Merc 504 ABYC Bob Burns John Gibson 19 19.0

Race 6 - Mercury Fleet - 2/16/14 at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Mercury Fast Break Merc 543 SFYC Randy Smith Kathryn Smith 1 1.0
2 Mercury CBYC Merc 570 CBYC Chris Raab Kenny Dair 2 2.0
3 Mercury Space Invader Merc 429 RYC David West   3 3.0
4 Mercury Bushwhacker III Merc 466 SDYC Don Whelan   4 4.0
5 Mercury AXON Merc 508 HLBC Doug Baird Richard Welsh 5 5.0
6 Mercury Jade Merc 472 CBYC Mike Burch John Stapleton 6 6.0
7 Mercury Mystery Merc 467 SLBYC Brad Bergeron Luke Sayer 7 7.0
8 Mercury Tsunami Merc 432 RYC Bill Worden Katie Worden 8 8.0
9 Mercury Wing Man Merc 546 WSC Comings Hershman 9 9.0
10 Mercury Pacer Merc 580 StFYC Gerry Lampert   10 10.0
11 Mercury No Name Yet Merc 572 STYC Park Densmore Pam Webber 11 11.0
12 Mercury Cielito Merc 475 CBYC Greg Clark Val 12 12.0
13 Mercury Ol' Skool Merc 542 ABYC Eric Conn   13 13.0
14 Mercury Magic Merc 562 HLBC John Hansen Tony Basso 14 14.0
15 Mercury Miss Behavin' Merc 468 HLBC Tom Priest Damon Guizot 15 15.0
16 Mercury 565 Merc 565 RYC Myron Erickson Mike Ramage 16 16.0
17 Mercury Tiger Merc 504 ABYC Bob Burns John Gibson 17 17.0
18 Mercury Italian Stallion Merc 569 US SAILING Chris Lanzafame Nancy Lanzafame 18 18.0
19 Mercury Significant Other Merc 583 SBYRC Gerald Koldjeski   OCS 21.0

Race 7 - Mercury Fleet - 2/16/14 at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Mercury Space Invader Merc 429 RYC David West   1 1.0
2 Mercury CBYC Merc 570 CBYC Chris Raab Kenny Dair 2 2.0
3 Mercury Ol' Skool Merc 542 ABYC Eric Conn   3 3.0
4 Mercury Pacer Merc 580 StFYC Gerry Lampert   4 4.0
5 Mercury Jade Merc 472 CBYC Mike Burch John Stapleton 5 5.0
6 Mercury Fast Break Merc 543 SFYC Randy Smith Kathryn Smith 6 6.0
7 Mercury Tsunami Merc 432 RYC Bill Worden Katie Worden 7 7.0
8 Mercury Cielito Merc 475 CBYC Greg Clark Val 8 8.0
9 Mercury Mystery Merc 467 SLBYC Brad Bergeron Luke Sayer 9 9.0
10 Mercury Wing Man Merc 546 WSC Comings Hershman 10 10.0
11 Mercury Significant Other Merc 583 SBYRC Gerald Koldjeski   11 11.0
12 Mercury AXON Merc 508 HLBC Doug Baird Richard Welsh 12 12.0
13 Mercury Magic Merc 562 HLBC John Hansen Tony Basso 13 13.0
14 Mercury Italian Stallion Merc 569 US SAILING Chris Lanzafame Nancy Lanzafame 14 14.0
15 Mercury No Name Yet Merc 572 STYC Park Densmore Pam Webber 15 15.0
16 Mercury Tiger Merc 504 ABYC Bob Burns John Gibson 16 16.0
17 Mercury Bushwhacker III Merc 466 SDYC Don Whelan   17 17.0
18 Mercury Miss Behavin' Merc 468 HLBC Tom Priest Damon Guizot 18 18.0
19 Mercury 565 Merc 565 RYC Myron Erickson Mike Ramage DNF 21.0

http://www.sailwave.com/